46 - Piazza Oberdan Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Samatorza | - | 06:42 | 08:13 |
Località Samatorza 16 | - | 06:42 | 08:13 |
Località Samatorza 8 | - | 06:43 | 08:14 |
Strada Per Samatorza 77 | - | 06:44 | 08:15 |
Strada Per Samatorza 62/B (Sales) | - | 06:45 | 08:16 |
Sales | 05:50 | 06:46 | 08:17 |
Località Sales 30 (Edicola Votiva) | 05:50 | 06:46 | 08:17 |
Località Sales 1/A | 05:50 | 06:46 | 08:17 |
Strada Provinciale 28 Di Sgonico 15 | 05:51 | 06:47 | 08:18 |
Strada Provinciale 28 Di Sgonico (Lato Colludrozza) | 05:52 | 06:48 | 08:19 |
Strada Provinciale 28 Di Sgonico 60 (Cimitero Sgonico) | 05:52 | 06:48 | 08:20 |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino 45 (Municipio Di Sgonico) | 05:53 | 06:49 | - |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino (Centro Sportivo) | 05:53 | 06:49 | - |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino 42 (Rupinpiccolo) | 05:55 | 06:51 | - |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino 17/A (Rupinpiccolo) | 05:56 | 06:52 | - |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino 67 (Rupinpiccolo, Loggia) | 05:57 | 06:53 | - |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino 11 (Rupinpiccolo) | 05:58 | 06:54 | - |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino 19/A (Rupinpiccolo) | 05:58 | 06:54 | - |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino (Centro Sportivo) | 06:01 | 06:57 | - |
Strada Provinciale 8 Di Monrupino 45 (Municipio Di Sgonico) | 06:01 | 06:57 | - |
Strada Provinciale 7 Di Gabrovizza 43 | 06:02 | 06:58 | 08:21 |
Strada Provinciale 7 Di Gabrovizza 55 (Carsiana) | 06:03 | 06:59 | 08:22 |
Strada Provinciale 7 Di Gabrovizza 72 | 06:04 | 07:00 | 08:22 |
Strada Provinciale 6 Di Comeno 1 (Gabrovizza) | 06:05 | 07:01 | 08:23 |
Strada Provinciale 6 Di Comeno 25 (Gabrovizza) | 06:06 | 07:02 | 08:24 |
Strada Provinciale 6 Di Comeno 1 (Campo Sacro) | 06:07 | 07:04 | 08:26 |
Strada Provinciale 1 Del Carso (Mobilificio) | 06:08 | 07:04 | 08:26 |
Località Prosecco 162 (Farmacia) | 06:08 | 07:05 | 08:27 |
Prosecco | - | 07:06 | 08:28 |
Devincina | 06:09 | - | - |
Devincina | 06:12 | - | - |
Strada Vicentina (Per Monte Grisa, Direzione Prosecco) | 06:14 | - | - |
Borgo San Nazario | 06:15 | - | - |
Borgo San Nazario 100/1 | 06:15 | - | - |
Borgo San Nazario 50 (Scuola Dell'Infanzia) | 06:15 | - | - |
Via San Nazario 16 (Parcheggio) | 06:16 | - | - |
Località Prosecco 186 (Scuola Media) | 06:16 | 07:06 | 08:28 |
Località Contovello 201 | 06:17 | 07:07 | 08:29 |
Strada Del Friuli 453 (Località Contovello) | 06:18 | 07:08 | 08:30 |
Strada Del Friuli 81 (Località Contovello) | 06:19 | 07:09 | 08:31 |
Strada Del Friuli (Direzione Trieste) | 06:19 | 07:09 | 08:31 |
Strada Del Friuli 236/2 (Ex Dazio) | 06:20 | 07:10 | 08:32 |
Strada Del Friuli 230 | 06:20 | 07:10 | 08:32 |
Strada Del Friuli 509 | 06:21 | 07:11 | 08:33 |
Strada Del Friuli 216 | 06:21 | 07:11 | 08:33 |
Strada Del Friuli 198 | 06:21 | 07:11 | 08:33 |
Strada Del Friuli 194 (Angolo Via Moncolano) | 06:22 | 07:12 | 08:34 |
Strada Del Friuli 166 (Angolo Via Della Mandria) | 06:22 | 07:12 | 08:34 |
Strada Del Friuli 150 | 06:22 | 07:13 | 08:35 |
Strada Del Friuli 124 | 06:22 | 07:13 | 08:35 |
Strada Del Friuli 171 | 06:23 | 07:13 | 08:35 |
Strada Del Friuli 106 | 06:23 | 07:14 | 08:36 |
Strada Del Friuli 119 (Faro Della Vittoria) | 06:24 | 07:15 | 08:37 |
Strada Del Friuli 86 | 06:24 | 07:15 | 08:37 |
Strada Del Friuli 60 | 06:24 | 07:15 | 08:37 |
Strada Del Friuli 38 | 06:24 | 07:16 | 08:38 |
Strada Del Friuli 6 (Angolo Via Aquileia) | 06:24 | 07:16 | 08:38 |
Salita Di Gretta 34 (Angolo Via Del Cisternone) | 06:25 | 07:16 | 08:39 |
Salita Di Gretta 1/1 (Angolo Via Dei Giacinti) | 06:25 | 07:17 | 08:40 |
Via Santa Teresa 4 (Largo Roiano) | 06:26 | 07:18 | 08:41 |
Viale Miramare 19 (Via Ariosto) | 06:27 | 07:19 | 08:42 |
Viale Miramare 5 (Stazione Ferroviaria) | 06:28 | 07:20 | 08:43 |
Via Ghega 9 (Conservatorio Tartini) | 06:29 | 07:22 | 08:45 |
Piazza Oberdan | 06:31 | 07:24 | 08:47 |
TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. bus schedule - 46 (Piazza Oberdan)
The TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. bus schedule for the 46 route, Piazza Oberdan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Samatorza station to Piazza Oberdan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 46, from Samatorza to Piazza Oberdan, daily at midnight.