460 - Paide Bussijaam Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Põltsamaa | 6:50 | 16:00 |
Lossi | 6:51 | 16:01 |
Alliksaare | 6:54 | 16:04 |
Mõhküla | 6:55 | 16:05 |
Pällusaare | 6:56 | 16:06 |
Kalme | 6:57 | 16:07 |
Adavere | 7:00 | 16:10 |
Adavere Tuulik | 7:02 | 16:12 |
Kiima | 7:05 | 16:15 |
Imavere Mõis | 7:08 | 16:18 |
Mõisa Park | 7:09 | 16:19 |
Imavere Kool | 7:12 | 16:22 |
Imavere | 7:13 | 16:23 |
Paia | 7:15 | 16:25 |
Käsukonnaristi | 7:20 | 16:30 |
Hermani | 7:22 | 16:32 |
Koigi | 7:25 | 16:35 |
Prandi | 7:28 | 16:38 |
Nurmsi | 7:29 | 16:39 |
Mäeküla | 7:31 | 16:41 |
Põhjaka | 7:32 | 16:42 |
Mäo 3 (Paide Suund) | 7:38 | 16:48 |
Vet.Labor | 7:41 | 16:51 |
Sillaotsa | 7:42 | 16:52 |
Paide Kutsekool | 7:44 | 16:54 |
Kesklinn | 7:45 | 16:55 |
Kultuurikeskus | 7:46 | 16:56 |
Paide Bussijaam | 7:48 | 16:58 |
Atko Bussiliinid AS bus schedule - 460 (Paide Bussijaam)
The Atko Bussiliinid AS bus schedule for the 460 route, Paide Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Põltsamaa station to Paide Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atko Bussiliinid AS schedule.