460
460 - Colonne Signorelli-Metronordest Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brin - Attestamento | 00:00 |
Volta | 00:01 |
Volta | 00:01 |
Lucci | 00:03 |
Lucci | 00:05 |
Umberto | 00:10 |
Umberto I | 00:15 |
Umberto I | 00:15 |
Umberto I | 00:17 |
Umberto I | 00:18 |
Bovio | 00:20 |
Guglielmo Sanfelice | 00:25 |
Monteoliveto - Facoltà Architettura | 00:26 |
Sant'Anna Dei Lombardi | 00:28 |
Dante - Port'Alba | 00:29 |
Broggia - Belle Arti | 00:29 |
Costantinopoli | 00:30 |
Museo - Museo Nazionale | 00:31 |
Santa Teresa Degli Scalzi | 00:32 |
Santa Teresa Degli Scalzi | 00:33 |
Santa Teresa Degli Scalzi | 00:35 |
Amedeo Di Savoia | 00:35 |
Amedeo Di Savoia | 00:37 |
Amedeo Di Savoia | 00:39 |
Tondo Di Capodimonte | 00:39 |
Capodimonte | 00:40 |
Capodimonte | 00:43 |
Miano - Museo Di Capodimonte | 00:43 |
Miano | 00:44 |
Nuova S. Rocco | 00:45 |
San Rocco | 00:45 |
S. Rocco | 00:45 |
San Rocco | 00:45 |
Scaglione | 00:46 |
Scaglione | 00:46 |
Scaglione | 00:47 |
E. Scaglione | 00:47 |
E. Scaglione | 00:47 |
Scaglione | 00:48 |
Scaglione | 00:48 |
Scaglione | 00:49 |
Scaglione - M1 | 00:50 |
S. Maria A Cubito | 00:50 |
Santa Maria A Cubito | 00:50 |
S. M. A Cubito | 00:51 |
S. Maria A Cubito 790 | 00:51 |
Crispi | 00:53 |
Crispi | 00:53 |
Mercato | 00:54 |
Chiesa | 00:55 |
Napoli | 00:55 |
Napoli | 00:55 |
Napoli | 00:55 |
Napoli | 00:56 |
Napoli | 00:56 |
S. Maria A Cubito | 00:56 |
S. Maria A Cubito | 00:56 |
Falcone | 00:57 |
Falcone | 00:57 |
Falcone | 00:57 |
Falcone | 00:57 |
Italia | 00:57 |
Italia | 00:58 |
Italia | 00:58 |
Italia | 00:59 |
Italia | 00:59 |
Fermi | 01:00 |
Fermi | 01:02 |
Fermi | 01:02 |
Fermi | 01:02 |
Pirozzi | 01:02 |
Maristi | 01:02 |
Togliatti | 01:02 |
Magellano | 01:03 |
Madonna Delle Grazie | 01:03 |
Madonna Delle Grazie | 01:04 |
Madonne Delle Grazie | 01:04 |
Europa | 01:04 |
Corso Europa - Rif. Civico N° 149 | 01:04 |
Corso Europa - Rif. Civico N° 112 | 01:05 |
Corso Europa - Rif. Civico N° 14 | 01:05 |
Colonne | 01:05 |
Colonne Signorelli - Metronordest | 01:06 |
ANM Bus schedule - 460 (Colonne Signorelli-Metronordest)
The ANM Bus schedule for the 460 route, Colonne Signorelli-Metronordest, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brin - Attestamento station to Colonne Signorelli - Metronordest station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ANM schedule. We update the schedule of 460, from Napoli to Giugliano In Campania, daily at midnight.