460 - Servicebuss Schedule
Monday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hadeland Videregående Skole | 10:20 | 12:43 |
Smietorget | 10:20 | 12:43 |
Gran Stasjon | 10:21 | 12:44 |
Alfenga | 10:23 | - |
Jarhaug | - | 12:47 |
Hjertebo P-Plass | - | 12:47 |
Jarhaug | - | 12:48 |
Hofsbrua | - | 12:49 |
Granvang | - | 12:51 |
Hov Hovsvegen | - | 12:51 |
Trintom Skole | - | 12:52 |
Ringstad | - | 12:54 |
Skjervum | - | 12:55 |
Sykehjemsvegen | - | 12:56 |
Linlykkja | - | 12:56 |
Sykehjemsvegen | - | 12:57 |
Skjervum | - | 12:58 |
Framstadhøgda | - | 13:00 |
Nordtangen | 10:25 | - |
Horgenvika | 10:27 | - |
Solheim Barnehage | - | 13:02 |
Risbakkrysset | - | 13:03 |
Grindækervegen | - | 13:04 |
Råstad | - | 13:05 |
Jaren Skole | - | 13:06 |
Haugsbakkvegen | - | 13:07 |
Haugsbakken | 10:29 | - |
Kvernrudsvegen | - | 13:08 |
Almsgjerdinga | - | 13:08 |
Sætergutua/Parallellvegen | - | 13:09 |
Gran Rådhus | 10:30 | 13:11 |
Jaren Stasjon | - | 13:11 |
Sætergutua/Parallellvegen | 10:32 | - |
Almsgjerdinga | 10:33 | - |
Kvernrudsvegen | 10:33 | - |
Haugsbakkvegen | 10:34 | - |
Jaren Skole | 10:35 | - |
Råstad | 10:36 | - |
Jørgensløkka Nedre | 10:37 | - |
Grautbrua | - | 13:12 |
Hvamstad | - | 13:14 |
Jørgensløkka | 10:38 | - |
Myhre | 10:39 | - |
Edvardsen | 10:41 | - |
Edvardsen Nord | 10:41 | - |
Myrenga | 10:43 | - |
Andfossen | - | 13:17 |
Emse | 10:45 | - |
Holtergutua | 10:45 | - |
Holter | 10:46 | - |
Sittpåsletta | 10:49 | - |
Moen Kirke | 10:49 | - |
Moen Skole | 10:47 | - |
Fagerlund | - | 13:16 |
Jaren Sement | 10:51 | - |
Dalesvingen Briskebyen | 10:52 | - |
Dvergstenkrysset | - | 13:18 |
Briskebyvegen 25 | 10:53 | - |
Dalekrysset | - | 13:19 |
Haugli | 10:55 | 13:20 |
Brandbu Skysstasjon | 10:56 | 13:22 |
Frogner | 10:58 | 13:23 |
Brurbakkvegen | 10:58 | 13:24 |
Bakkesletta | 10:59 | 13:25 |
Markafeltet | 11:00 | 13:25 |
Marka Helse- Og Omsorgssenter | 11:01 | 13:27 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 460 (Servicebuss)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 460 route, Servicebuss, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hadeland Videregående Skole station to Marka Helse- Og Omsorgssenter station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.