4605 - Pinhal do Forno Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
AL. Ary dos Santos - Esc.Básica 2/3 Álvaro Velho | 10:00 | 15:30 |
BAIXA BANHEIRA (EN 11 54) | 10:00 | 15:30 |
EN 11 - 1 - Baixa da Banheira - Centro | 10:01 | 15:31 |
EN 11 - 1 - Estação - Baixa da Banheira | 10:01 | 15:31 |
EN 11 - 1 - Centro de Saúde - Baixa da Banheira | 10:02 | 15:32 |
ALHOS VEDROS (EN 11 7) | 10:03 | 15:33 |
EN 11 - 1 - Alhos Vedros - Zona Comercial | 10:03 | 15:33 |
ALHOS VEDROS (R MIGUEL BOMBARDA 17) | 10:04 | 15:34 |
Alhos Vedros - Centro | 10:05 | 15:35 |
ALHOS VEDROS (EN11)POSTO COMBUST | 10:07 | 15:37 |
FONTE PRATA(R JORGE PEIXINHO) SUPERMERC | 10:09 | 15:39 |
FONTE PRATA (R JORGE PEIXINHO 41) | 10:09 | 15:39 |
FTE PRATA(AV L CAMÕES)XR JOLY B SANTOS | 10:10 | 15:40 |
FONTE PRATA (AV LUIS CAMÕES E) | 10:11 | 15:41 |
N11 (SUPERMERCADO) | 10:13 | 15:43 |
MOITA (EN 11) POSTO COMBUST (ROT) | 10:14 | 15:44 |
Moita (Lg. Conde Ferreira 30) | 10:15 | 15:45 |
MOITA (R DR ALEXANDRE SEQUEIRA) MERCADO | 10:16 | 15:46 |
Moita (R. Prof. Bento de Jesus Caraça 47) | 10:17 | 15:47 |
Moita (Lg. Conde Ferreira 2) | 10:18 | 15:48 |
MOITA (EN 11) POSTO COMBUST (ROT) | 10:19 | 15:49 |
ARROTEIAS (EN 11-2) SUPERMERCADO | 10:21 | 15:51 |
ARROTEIAS (EN 11-2) Bº JOSÉ FERRO | 10:22 | 15:52 |
EM PINHAL FORNO X R ANDORINHAS) | 10:24 | 15:54 |
PINHAL FORNO (CEMITÉRIO) | 10:25 | 15:55 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 4605 (Pinhal do Forno)
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 4605 route, Pinhal do Forno, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from AL. Ary dos Santos - Esc.Básica 2/3 Álvaro Velho station to PINHAL FORNO (CEMITÉRIO) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 4605, from AL. Ary dos Santos - Esc.Básica 2/3 Álvaro Velho to PINHAL FORNO (CEMITÉRIO), daily at midnight.