461
461 - Mariager Busterminal (Ny Havnevej / Mariager) Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kåthedevej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:04 | 12:40 | 14:12 | 15:22 |
Mariager Busterminal (Ny Havnevej / Mariager) | 06:46 | 12:21 | 13:53 | 15:03 |
Fjelsted (Fjelstedvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:51 | 12:58 | 14:30 | 15:40 |
Brådenhøj (Gl. Hobrovej / Mariager) | 06:49 | 12:25 | 13:57 | 15:07 |
True (True Hovedgade / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:58 | 12:34 | 14:06 | 15:16 |
V. Tørslev (Søbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:08 | 12:44 | 14:16 | 15:26 |
Fjelsted (Fjelstedvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:14 | - | - | - |
Mariager Skole (Hjulhusvej / Mariager) | - | 12:23 | 13:55 | 15:05 |
Broløs Hedehuse (Katbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kom) | 07:25 | 13:01 | 14:33 | 15:44 |
Svenstrup (Broløsvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:29 | 13:04 | 14:36 | 15:48 |
V. Tørslev Station (Søbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kom | 07:06 | 12:42 | 14:14 | 15:24 |
Katbjerg Syd (Katbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 12:52 | 14:24 | 15:34 |
Bakkevej (Fjelsted Søvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:12 | 12:59 | 14:31 | 15:41 |
Memstrupvej (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Komm) | 07:18 | 12:54 | 14:26 | 15:36 |
Katbjerg Øst (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:19 | - | - | - |
Katbjerg Syd (Katbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:20 | - | - | - |
Broløs (Fjelsted Søvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:26 | 13:03 | 14:35 | 15:45 |
Kjellerup (Kjellerupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:34 | 13:07 | 14:39 | 15:51 |
Hemvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:35 | 13:09 | 14:41 | 15:53 |
Gunderupvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Kommun | 07:37 | 13:12 | 14:44 | 15:56 |
Vest Hemvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Kommun | 07:39 | 13:14 | 14:46 | 15:58 |
Munkhøjvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune | 07:40 | 13:15 | 14:47 | 16:00 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Kåthedevej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:04 | 14:12 | 15:22 |
Mariager Busterminal (Ny Havnevej / Mariager) | 06:46 | 13:53 | 15:03 |
Fjelsted (Fjelstedvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:51 | 14:30 | 15:40 |
Brådenhøj (Gl. Hobrovej / Mariager) | 06:49 | 13:57 | 15:07 |
True (True Hovedgade / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:58 | 14:06 | 15:16 |
V. Tørslev (Søbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:08 | 14:16 | 15:26 |
Fjelsted (Fjelstedvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:14 | - | - |
Mariager Skole (Hjulhusvej / Mariager) | - | 13:55 | 15:05 |
Broløs Hedehuse (Katbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kom) | 07:25 | 14:33 | 15:44 |
Svenstrup (Broløsvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:29 | 14:36 | 15:48 |
V. Tørslev Station (Søbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kom | 07:06 | 14:14 | 15:24 |
Katbjerg Syd (Katbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 14:24 | 15:34 |
Bakkevej (Fjelsted Søvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:12 | 14:31 | 15:41 |
Memstrupvej (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Komm) | 07:18 | 14:26 | 15:36 |
Katbjerg Øst (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:19 | - | - |
Katbjerg Syd (Katbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:20 | - | - |
Broløs (Fjelsted Søvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:26 | 14:35 | 15:45 |
Kjellerup (Kjellerupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:34 | 14:39 | 15:51 |
Hemvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:35 | 14:41 | 15:53 |
Gunderupvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Kommun | 07:37 | 14:44 | 15:56 |
Vest Hemvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Kommun | 07:39 | 14:46 | 15:58 |
Munkhøjvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune | 07:40 | 14:47 | 16:00 |
NT Bus schedule - 461 (Mariager Busterminal (Ny Havnevej / Mariager))
The NT Bus schedule for the 461 route, Mariager Busterminal (Ny Havnevej / Mariager), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kåthedevej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) station to Klostermarken (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Komm.) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.