463 - Alto Independência / Cacilda Becker / Rua O Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Centro / Rua Paulo Barbosa (Linhas Petro Ita)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:20 | 06:20 | 06:20 |
06:50 | 06:50 | 06:30 |
07:25 | 07:25 | 07:25 |
07:55 | 07:55 | 08:00 |
08:40 | 08:40 | 08:40 |
09:40 | 09:55 | 09:20 |
09:55 | 11:15 | 09:55 |
11:15 | 12:45 | 10:40 |
12:45 | 14:10 | 11:15 |
14:10 | 15:45 | 12:00 |
15:45 | 16:40 | 12:45 |
16:40 | 17:20 | 13:20 |
17:20 | 18:00 | 14:10 |
18:00 | 19:00 | 14:40 |
19:00 | 19:35 | 15:45 |
19:35 | 20:30 | 16:00 |
20:30 | 20:50 | 17:20 |
20:50 | 21:50 | 18:40 |
21:50 | 23:00 | 19:00 |
23:00 | - | 20:00 |
- | - | 20:30 |
- | - | 21:20 |
- | - | 21:50 |
- | - | 22:40 |
- | - | 23:00 |
Petro Ita Transportes Bus schedule - 463 (Alto Independência / Cacilda Becker / Rua O)
The Petro Ita Transportes Bus schedule for the 463 route, Alto Independência / Cacilda Becker / Rua O, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Centro / Rua Paulo Barbosa (Linhas Petro Ita) station to Rua Antônio De Medeiros, 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Petro Ita Transportes schedule.