464
464 - Assens Skole (Skolegade / Assens) Schedule
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Assens Skole (Skolegade / Assens) | 13:53 | 14:58 |
Assens Busterminal (Niels Madsens Vej / Mariagerf | 13:56 | 15:02 |
Vendeplads Hadsundvej (Mariagerfjord Kom) | 14:02 | 15:08 |
Fladbjerg (Fladbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:05 | 15:11 |
Dania Syd (Daniavej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:09 | 15:15 |
Dania (Daniavej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:09 | 15:15 |
Assens Busterminal (Niels Madsens Vej / Mariagerf | 14:13 | 15:19 |
Trinderupvej (Assensvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:16 | 15:22 |
Trinderup (Havndalvej / Mariagerfjord Komm) | 14:18 | 15:24 |
Havndalvej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:19 | 15:25 |
Dalhusvej (Havndalvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:19 | 15:25 |
Dalhusvej/Semvej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:24 | 15:30 |
Sem (Semvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:27 | 15:33 |
Kastbjerg (Randers Kom) | 14:34 | 15:40 |
Kastbjerg/Landevejen (Randers Kom) | 14:35 | 15:41 |
Ajstrup (Ajstrupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:40 | 15:46 |
Nebstrupvej (Landevejen/Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:44 | 15:50 |
Nebstrup (Nebstrupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:47 | 15:52 |
Norupkrydset (Norupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:51 | 15:54 |
Norup (Norupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:52 | 15:55 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Assens Skole (Skolegade / Assens) | 14:51 | 14:58 |
Assens Busterminal (Niels Madsens Vej / Mariagerf | - | 15:02 |
Vendeplads Hadsundvej (Mariagerfjord Kom) | - | 15:08 |
Fladbjerg (Fladbjergvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 15:11 |
Dania Syd (Daniavej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 15:15 |
Dania (Daniavej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 15:15 |
Assens Busterminal (Niels Madsens Vej / Mariagerf | 14:13 | 15:19 |
Trinderupvej (Assensvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:16 | 15:22 |
Trinderup (Havndalvej / Mariagerfjord Komm) | 14:18 | 15:24 |
Havndalvej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:19 | 15:25 |
Dalhusvej (Havndalvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:19 | 15:25 |
Dalhusvej/Semvej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:24 | 15:30 |
Sem (Semvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:27 | 15:33 |
Kastbjerg (Randers Kom) | 14:34 | 15:40 |
Kastbjerg/Landevejen (Randers Kom) | 14:35 | 15:41 |
Ajstrup (Ajstrupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 15:46 |
Nebstrupvej (Landevejen/Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:37 | 15:50 |
Nebstrup (Nebstrupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:40 | 15:52 |
Norupkrydset (Norupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:44 | 15:54 |
Norup (Norupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:45 | 15:55 |
Falslev (Norupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:46 | - |
NT Bus schedule - 464 (Assens Skole (Skolegade / Assens))
The NT Bus schedule for the 464 route, Assens Skole (Skolegade / Assens), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Assens Skole (Skolegade / Assens) station to Falslev (Norupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.