465 - Lunner Usk Via Heierkrysset Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gran Stasjon | 07:15 |
Hadeland Videregående Skole | 07:16 |
Hov Hovsvegen | 07:18 |
Trintom Skole | 07:19 |
Gisleberg | 07:21 |
Skjollabakken | 07:23 |
Romholt | 07:25 |
Kolkinn | 07:27 |
Sås Idrettsplass | 07:30 |
Marthins | 07:32 |
Brokerudhagan | 07:35 |
Brattsberg | 07:37 |
Morka | 07:37 |
Stokke | 07:38 |
Svingen | 07:39 |
Nordre Oppdalen Skole | 07:40 |
Stumnekrysset | 07:41 |
Heierkrysset | 07:44 |
Oppdalen Kapell | 07:47 |
Maurtvedt | 07:47 |
Erstad | 07:50 |
Hyttafeltet | 07:51 |
Grøntjernet | 07:52 |
Harpetjern | 07:53 |
Brattlia | 07:54 |
Håkenstad Øvre | 07:56 |
Håkenstad | 07:58 |
Nordre Håkenstad | 07:58 |
Heimdal | 08:00 |
Shell Roa | 08:02 |
Kildal | 08:04 |
Lunner Usk Hadelandsvegen | 08:06 |
Lunner Ungdomsskole | 08:06 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 465 (Lunner Usk Via Heierkrysset)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 465 route, Lunner Usk Via Heierkrysset, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gran Stasjon station to Lunner Ungdomsskole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.
465 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 465 Schedule - Lunner Barneskole Via Heimly
- 465 Schedule - Lunner Barneskole Via Frøystad
- 465 Schedule - Lunner Usk Via Volla
- 465 Schedule - Hadeland Vgs-Gran
- 465 Schedule - Oppdalen Kapell
- 465 Schedule - Lunner Barneskole Via Brattlia
- 465 Schedule - Lunner Rådhus Via Sås
- 465 Schedule - Brokerudhagan
- 465 Schedule - Oppdalen Kapell
- 465 Schedule - Lunner Barneskole Via Roa St
- 465 Schedule - Lunner Barneskole Via Sås
- 465 Schedule - Gran Via Sås
- 465 Schedule - Sås