466 - Ørslev Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ringsted St. | - | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:02 |
Odinsvej (Næstvedvej) | - | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:04 |
Sdr. Parkvej (Søndervang) | - | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:04 |
Birkevej (Søndre Parkvej) | - | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:05 |
Bøgevej (Søndre Parkvej) | - | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:05 |
Campusskolen (Ahorn Allé) | - | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:07 |
Odinsvej (Bragesvej) | - | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:08 |
Tolstrup (Haslevvej) | - | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:10 |
Galtehus (Haslevvej) | - | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:12 |
Mulstrup (Haslevvej) | - | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:13 |
Havemarksvej (Ørslev Gade) | - | 13:40 | 14:40 | - | - |
Farendløse Sandtoften (Farendløsevej) | - | 13:46 | 14:46 | - | - |
Nordrup Kirke (Nordrupvej) | 13:00 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:19 |
Ørslev Stationsvej (Ørslev Gade) | 13:12 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:31 |
Ejlekærgårdsvej (Farendløsevej) | - | 13:47 | 14:47 | - | - |
Vink - Klippede (Fællesskiftevej) | 13:07 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:26 |
Præstbrovej (Farendløsevej) | - | 13:48 | 14:48 | - | - |
Vink - Giesegård (Fællesskiftevej) | 13:06 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:25 |
Nordbakkeskolen (Nordrupvej) | 13:00 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:19 |
Farendløsevej (Langagervej) | - | 13:46 | 14:46 | - | - |
Movia bus schedule - 466 (Ørslev)
The Movia bus schedule for the 466 route, Ørslev, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ringsted St. station to Farendløsevej (Langagervej) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movia schedule.