466 - פתח תקווה→תל אביב-יפו Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
משה סנה/גיסין | 00:30 | 01:00 |
משה סנה/איסר הראל | 00:31 | 01:01 |
אליהו בן חור/אלוף רחבעם זאבי | 00:32 | 01:02 |
רחובות / גדרה | 00:33 | 01:03 |
נס ציונה/ראש פינה | 00:34 | 01:04 |
תיכון אחד העם/זכרון יעקב | 00:35 | 01:05 |
מזכרת בתיה/זכרון יעקב | 00:36 | 01:06 |
קניון אם מושבות/ראשון לציון | 00:36 | 01:06 |
אבשלום גיסין/משה סנה | 00:39 | 01:09 |
אבשלום גיסין/יהודה לייב פינסקר | 00:40 | 01:10 |
מסוף משה ארנס/אבשלום גיסין | 00:40 | 01:10 |
ת.רק''ל תחנה מרכזית פ''ת/בר כוכבא | 00:42 | 01:12 |
בר כוכבא/ליברכט | 00:43 | 01:13 |
חיים עוזר/כיכר המייסדים | 00:43 | 01:13 |
עירייה/חיים עוזר | 00:44 | 01:14 |
ההסתדרות/איכילוב | 00:45 | 01:15 |
פרנקפורטר/רוטשילד | 00:46 | 01:16 |
פרנקפורטר/טרומפלדור | 00:46 | 01:16 |
טרומפלדור/פיק''א | 00:47 | 01:17 |
ז'בוטינסקי/ אורלוב | 00:48 | 01:18 |
בלינסון קניון אבנת/מסוף יותם ויואב | 00:51 | 01:21 |
ת.רק''ל שחם/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 00:53 | 01:23 |
הסיבים/השילוח | 00:55 | 01:25 |
הסיבים/הביטחון | 00:56 | 01:26 |
שחם/טובה ושמעון דרנגר | 00:57 | 01:27 |
מרכז מסחרי/שחם | 00:59 | 01:29 |
ז'בוטינסקי/הסיבים | 01:02 | 01:32 |
ת.רק''ל שנקר/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 01:03 | 01:33 |
מחלף גהה/ז'בוטינסקי | 01:04 | 01:34 |
מחלף גהה/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 01:06 | 01:36 |
ת.רק''ל אהרונוביץ'/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 01:07 | 01:37 |
ז'בוטינסקי/ אבו חצירא | 01:09 | 01:39 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/דב גרונר | 01:10 | 01:40 |
דרך זאב ז'בוטינסקי/מכון מור | 01:11 | 01:41 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/קריניצי | 01:12 | 01:42 |
דרך זאב ז'בוטינסקי/הרצל | 01:13 | 01:43 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/ביאליק | 01:15 | 01:45 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/גלעד | 01:16 | 01:46 |
ת.רק''ל אבא הלל/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 01:17 | 01:47 |
ת.רק''ל ארלוזורוב/דרך מנחם בגין | 01:19 | 01:49 |
קניון עזריאלי/דרך מנחם בגין | 01:21 | 01:51 |
קריית הממשלה/דרך מנחם בגין | 01:22 | 01:52 |
דרך מנחם בגין/המלאכה | 01:24 | 01:54 |
ת.רק''ל קרליבך/דרך מנחם בגין B | 01:24 | 01:54 |
דרך מנחם בגין/הרכבת | 01:25 | 01:55 |
דרך בגין/אלנבי | 01:27 | 01:57 |
דרך יפו/נחלת בנימין | 01:28 | 01:58 |
הרצל/יהודה הלוי | 01:29 | 01:59 |
מגדל שלום/מונטיפיורי | 01:31 | 02:01 |
מסוף כרמלית/הכרמל | 01:33 | 02:03 |
הירקון/עזרא הסופר | 01:36 | 02:06 |
הירקון/אלנבי | 01:37 | 02:07 |
הירקון/טרומפלדור | 01:38 | 02:08 |
חוף בוגרשוב/הירקון | 01:39 | 02:09 |
חוף פרישמן | 01:40 | 02:10 |
הירקון/עם ישראל חי | 01:41 | 02:11 |
הירקון/ארלוזורוב | 01:42 | 02:12 |
בן יהודה/ז'בוטינסקי | 01:43 | 02:13 |
בן יהודה/שד' נורדאו | 01:44 | 02:14 |
עירוני ה'/בן יהודה | 01:45 | 02:15 |
דיזנגוף/בן יהודה | 01:45 | 02:15 |
מסוף רדינג/הורדה | 01:47 | 02:17 |
Dan bus schedule - 466 (פתח תקווה→תל אביב-יפו)
The Dan bus schedule for the 466 route, פתח תקווה→תל אביב-יפו, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from משה סנה/גיסין station to מסוף רדינג/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan schedule. We update the schedule of 466, from פתח תקווה to תל אביב-יפו, daily at midnight.