466
466 - Jægervatn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Eidebakken Skole | 14:40 |
Eidebakken | 14:41 |
Skråbakken | 14:43 |
Kjosen | 14:44 |
Notvollen | 14:46 |
Eilertberget | 14:47 |
Urda | 14:49 |
Kviteberg | 14:51 |
Vedneset | 14:52 |
Heimkjær | 14:53 |
Korkorbukta | 14:55 |
Tjørnberg | 14:56 |
Bjørnnes | 14:59 |
Risvoll | 15:01 |
Legda | 15:02 |
Storsteinnes | 15:04 |
Heimtun | 15:06 |
Bensnes | 15:08 |
Thomasbakken | 15:09 |
Leirbakken | 15:12 |
Sletta | 15:14 |
Indre Berg | 15:16 |
Toften | 15:18 |
Ossletta | 15:20 |
Svensby Ferjekai | 15:22 |
Gamslett | 15:23 |
Orrabakken | 15:25 |
Holmen | 15:27 |
Ullsneset | 15:29 |
Ullsnesvik | 15:32 |
Indre Bakkeby | 15:35 |
Gammelgard Snuplass | 15:37 |
Bakkeby | 15:40 |
Storsteinneset | 15:42 |
Bryggeberget | 15:44 |
Jægervatn Kryss | 15:46 |
Troms fylkestrafikk Bus schedule - 466 (Jægervatn)
The Troms fylkestrafikk Bus schedule for the 466 route, Jægervatn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eidebakken Skole station to Jægervatn Kryss station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Troms fylkestrafikk schedule.