466 - Bad Saulgau Bahnhof Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mengen Bahnhof | 05:19 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Mengen Kapellenösch | 05:22 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Hohentengen L283/Ehoch4 | 05:24 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Hohentengen Beizkofen | 05:26 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Ursendorf Lagerhaus | - | - | 09:44 | - | - | - | - | - |
Enzkofen Mitte | - | - | 09:46 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ölkofen Ortsmitte | 05:29 | 08:42 | - | 10:42 | 15:46 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Hohentengen Schule | 05:31 | 08:47 | 09:48 | 10:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:48 | 18:44 |
Hohent. Abzw. Günzkofen | 05:33 | - | 09:50 | - | 15:50 | - | 17:50 | - |
Völlkofen Schule | - | 08:49 | - | 10:47 | - | 16:47 | - | 18:47 |
Friedberg Steige | - | 08:51 | - | 10:50 | - | 16:50 | - | 18:50 |
Eichen Ortsmitte | 05:36 | - | 09:53 | - | 15:53 | - | 17:53 | - |
Fulgenstadt Rathaus | 05:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wolfartsweiler Mitte | - | 08:53 | - | 10:53 | - | 16:53 | - | 18:53 |
Fulgenstadt Hehl | 05:40 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
B. Saulg. Sonnenhof-Th. (L283) | 05:43 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Bad Saulgau Bahnhof | 05:45 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mengen Bahnhof | 05:19 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 17:30 | 18:34 |
Mengen Alte Straße | - | - | - | - | 17:32 | - |
Mengen Viehmarktplatz | - | - | - | - | 17:34 | - |
Mengen Kapellenösch | 05:22 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Hohentengen L283/Ehoch4 | 05:24 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Hohentengen Beizkofen | 05:26 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Ursendorf Lagerhaus | - | - | 09:44 | - | - | - |
Enzkofen Mitte | - | - | 09:46 | - | - | - |
Ölkofen Ortsmitte | 05:29 | 08:42 | - | 10:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Hohentengen Schule | 05:31 | 08:47 | 09:48 | 10:44 | 17:48 | 18:44 |
Hohent. Abzw. Günzkofen | 05:33 | - | 09:50 | - | 17:50 | - |
Völlkofen Schule | - | 08:49 | - | 10:47 | - | 18:47 |
Friedberg Steige | - | 08:51 | - | 10:50 | - | 18:50 |
Eichen Ortsmitte | 05:36 | - | 09:53 | - | 17:53 | - |
Fulgenstadt Rathaus | 05:39 | - | - | - | - | - |
Wolfartsweiler Mitte | - | 08:53 | - | 10:53 | - | 18:53 |
Fulgenstadt Hehl | 05:40 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
B. Saulg. Sonnenhof-Th. (L283) | 05:43 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Bad Saulgau Bahnhof | 05:45 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
RAB bus schedule - 466 (Bad Saulgau Bahnhof)
The RAB bus schedule for the 466 route, Bad Saulgau Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mengen Bahnhof station to Bad Saulgau Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RAB schedule. We update the schedule of 466, from Mengen to Bad Saulgau, daily at midnight.