466C - Central Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - São Francisco (Magé)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
03:30 | 04:00 | 04:20 |
03:45 | 04:30 | 05:20 |
04:00 | 05:00 | 06:20 |
04:15 | 05:30 | 07:20 |
04:30 | 06:00 | 08:20 |
04:45 | 06:30 | 09:20 |
05:00 | 07:00 | 16:00 |
05:20 | 07:40 | 17:10 |
05:40 | 09:00 | 18:30 |
06:00 | 10:20 | - |
06:20 | 16:00 | - |
06:40 | 16:30 | - |
07:00 | 17:00 | - |
07:20 | 17:30 | - |
07:50 | 18:30 | - |
08:30 | - | - |
09:40 | - | - |
10:40 | - | - |
13:40 | - | - |
15:40 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
Viação União bus schedule - 466C (Central)
The Viação União bus schedule for the 466C route, Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - São Francisco (Magé) station to Terminal Américo Fontenelle - Plataforma B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação União schedule. We update the schedule of 466C, from Magé to Gamboa, daily at midnight.