467 - Mělník,Aut.Nádr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Roudnice N.L., U Hřbitova | 11:25 | 20:20 |
Roudnice N.L., Hornická | 11:26 | 20:21 |
Roudnice N.L., Sídliště | 11:27 | 20:22 |
Roudnice N.L., Nemocnice | 11:28 | 20:23 |
Roudnice N.L., Purkyňovo Nám. | 11:30 | 20:25 |
Roudnice N.L., Aut.Nádr. | 11:34 | 20:29 |
Roudnice N.L., Čihadla | 11:37 | 20:32 |
Krabčice, Vesce, Rozc.1.0 | 11:39 | 20:34 |
Krabčice | 11:41 | 20:36 |
Kostomlaty P.Řípem, Rozc. | 11:44 | 20:39 |
Cítov, Roudnická | 11:48 | 20:43 |
Cítov | 11:49 | 20:44 |
Cítov, Mělnická | 11:50 | 20:45 |
Mělník, Podolí | 11:58 | 20:53 |
Mělník, Pivovar | 12:00 | 20:55 |
Mělník, Aut.Nádr. | 12:02 | 20:57 |
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. bus schedule - 467 (Mělník,Aut.Nádr.)
The ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. bus schedule for the 467 route, Mělník,Aut.Nádr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Roudnice N.L., U Hřbitova station to Mělník, Aut.Nádr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. schedule. We update the schedule of 467, from Roudnice N.L., U Hřbitova to Mělník, Aut.Nádr., daily at midnight.