467.04 - Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6→Putignano - Via Cappuccini 17 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6 | 07:20 |
Monopoli - Via Cesare Beccaria 2 | 07:24 |
Monopoli - Via Nicola Lagravinese 11 | 07:26 |
Monopoli Cozzana - Contrada Cozzana 43 | 07:29 |
Polignano A Mare Chiesa Nuova - Via Conversano 77 (Madonna Della Pace) | 07:36 |
Conversano Triggianello - Via Dei Longobardi 1 | 07:41 |
Castellana Grotte - Via Don Luigi Sturzo 6 | 07:46 |
Castellana Grotte - Via Volturno 31 | 07:47 |
Castellana Grotte - Via Turi 16 | 07:48 |
Castellana Grotte - Via Della Resistenza 77 | 07:50 |
Putignano - Via Estramurale A Levante 138 | 08:04 |
Putignano - Via Cappuccini 17 | 08:05 |
Autolinee Lentini bus schedule - 467.04 (Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6→Putignano - Via Cappuccini 17)
The Autolinee Lentini bus schedule for the 467.04 route, Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6→Putignano - Via Cappuccini 17, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6 station to Putignano - Via Cappuccini 17 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Lentini schedule. We update the schedule of 467.04, from Monopoli to Putignano, daily at midnight.