468
468 - Parque De La Reina→Parque La Reina Schedule
Monday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parque De La Reina | 6:10 | 7:00 | 8:05 | 9:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:05 | 16:00 |
Cho | 6:10 | 7:00 | 8:05 | 9:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:05 | 16:00 |
Cruce De Guaza | 6:12 | 7:02 | 8:06 | 9:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:07 | 16:02 |
Guaza (T) | 6:12 | 7:02 | 8:07 | 9:03 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:08 | 16:02 |
Instituto De Guaza | 6:13 | 7:04 | 8:08 | 9:04 | 13:04 | 14:03 | 15:10 | 16:05 |
Tagorito | 6:14 | 7:05 | 8:10 | 9:05 | 13:06 | 14:05 | 15:12 | 16:06 |
Tf 66-El Palmar (T) | 6:15 | 7:07 | 8:11 | 9:07 | 13:07 | 14:06 | 15:13 | 16:08 |
Los Bebederos | 6:16 | 7:07 | 8:12 | 9:08 | 13:09 | 14:07 | 15:14 | 16:10 |
Guaza De Abajo | 6:17 | 7:08 | 8:13 | 9:08 | 13:09 | 14:08 | 15:15 | 16:10 |
Estrella (T) | 6:17 | 7:08 | 8:13 | 9:09 | 13:10 | 14:08 | 15:15 | 16:10 |
El Fraile | 6:18 | 7:09 | 8:14 | 9:10 | 13:11 | 14:09 | 15:16 | 16:12 |
Fuerteventura | 6:19 | 7:10 | 8:15 | 9:10 | 13:11 | 14:10 | 15:17 | 16:13 |
Colegio El Fraile (T) | 6:20 | 7:11 | 8:16 | 9:12 | 13:13 | 14:12 | 15:19 | 16:14 |
Fuerteventura | 6:22 | 7:14 | 8:18 | 9:15 | 13:15 | 14:14 | 15:21 | 16:17 |
La Paz (T) | 6:24 | 7:16 | 8:20 | 9:17 | 13:18 | 14:16 | 15:23 | 16:19 |
Colegio Las Galletas | 6:25 | 7:17 | 8:21 | 9:18 | 13:19 | 14:17 | 15:23 | 16:20 |
Ten Bel | 6:26 | 7:18 | 8:22 | 9:20 | 13:21 | 14:19 | 15:25 | 16:22 |
Garañaña | 6:27 | 7:19 | 8:24 | 9:22 | 13:24 | 14:21 | 15:27 | 16:23 |
Jose Antonio Tavio | 6:28 | 7:20 | 8:26 | 9:24 | 13:26 | 14:23 | 15:29 | 16:25 |
El Carmen | 6:31 | 7:23 | 8:28 | 9:27 | 13:28 | 14:25 | 15:32 | 16:28 |
Bediesta (T) | 6:33 | 7:25 | 8:30 | 9:30 | 13:30 | 14:27 | 15:34 | 16:30 |
Guargacho Bajo | 6:34 | 7:26 | 8:32 | 9:31 | 13:31 | 14:29 | 15:35 | 16:31 |
Ribazul | 6:34 | 7:27 | 8:32 | 9:32 | 13:32 | 14:29 | 15:36 | 16:32 |
Coslo | 6:36 | 7:29 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 13:34 | 14:31 | 15:37 | 16:33 |
Ladera Los Corrales | 6:38 | 7:31 | 8:36 | 9:36 | 13:36 | 14:33 | 15:39 | 16:35 |
Urraca | 6:39 | 7:33 | 8:37 | 9:38 | 13:38 | 14:35 | 15:41 | 16:37 |
Jilguero | 6:40 | 7:33 | 8:38 | 9:39 | 13:38 | 14:35 | 15:41 | 16:37 |
La Arenita | 6:40 | 7:34 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 13:39 | 14:36 | 15:42 | 16:38 |
Flamingo | 6:41 | 7:35 | 8:40 | 9:40 | 13:40 | 14:37 | 15:43 | 16:39 |
Palm Mar (T) | 6:42 | 7:35 | 8:40 | 9:41 | 13:40 | 14:37 | 15:43 | 16:39 |
Flamingo | 6:42 | 7:36 | 8:41 | 9:42 | 13:41 | 14:38 | 15:44 | 16:40 |
La Arenita | 6:44 | 7:37 | 8:42 | 9:43 | 13:42 | 14:40 | 15:46 | 16:41 |
Jilguero | 6:44 | 7:39 | 8:43 | 9:45 | 13:44 | 14:41 | 15:47 | 16:43 |
Avenida Palmar | 6:45 | 7:39 | 8:44 | 9:46 | 13:45 | 14:42 | 15:48 | 16:43 |
Ladera Los Corrales | 6:47 | 7:41 | 8:46 | 9:48 | 13:46 | 14:43 | 15:50 | 16:45 |
Tagorito | 6:48 | 7:44 | 8:47 | 9:52 | 13:48 | 14:45 | 15:51 | 16:47 |
Instituto De Guaza | 6:49 | 7:45 | 8:49 | 9:54 | 13:49 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 16:48 |
Guaza (T) | 6:50 | 7:47 | 8:50 | 9:56 | 13:51 | 14:48 | 15:54 | 16:49 |
Cruce De Guaza | 6:50 | 7:48 | 8:51 | 9:57 | 13:52 | 14:49 | 15:55 | 16:50 |
Cho | 6:52 | 7:49 | 8:52 | 9:59 | 13:53 | 14:50 | 15:56 | 16:51 |
Parque La Reina | 6:52 | 7:51 | 8:54 | 10:04 | 13:54 | 14:52 | 15:57 | 16:53 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 468 (Parque De La Reina→Parque La Reina)
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 468 route, Parque De La Reina→Parque La Reina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parque De La Reina station to Parque La Reina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule.