468.28 - Alberobello - Via Cavour 14→Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Alberobello - Via Cavour 14 | 08:30 |
Alberobello Coreggia - Via Angelo Turi 71 | 08:35 |
Monopoli Santa Lucia - Str. Santa Lucia Ai Monti 401 | 08:40 |
Monopoli Impalata - Sp146 368 | 08:45 |
Monopoli Gorgofreddo - Contrada Gorgofreddo 118a | 08:55 |
Monopoli C.Da Antonelli - Sp146 (Fronte Distributore Eni) | 09:00 |
Monopoli Bivio Tormento - Sp237 160 | 09:10 |
Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6 | 09:30 |
Autolinee Lentini bus schedule - 468.28 (Alberobello - Via Cavour 14→Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6)
The Autolinee Lentini bus schedule for the 468.28 route, Alberobello - Via Cavour 14→Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alberobello - Via Cavour 14 station to Monopoli - Piazza S. Antonio 6 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Lentini schedule. We update the schedule of 468.28, from Alberobello to Monopoli, daily at midnight.