468C - Piabetá (Parador) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Américo Fontenelle - Plataforma B
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:30 | 06:00 |
05:20 | 05:50 | 06:30 |
05:40 | 06:10 | 07:00 |
06:00 | 06:30 | 07:30 |
06:15 | 06:50 | 08:00 |
06:30 | 07:10 | 15:00 |
06:45 | 07:30 | 15:40 |
07:00 | 07:50 | 16:20 |
07:15 | 08:10 | 17:00 |
07:30 | 08:30 | 17:40 |
07:50 | 08:50 | 18:20 |
08:10 | 09:10 | 19:00 |
08:30 | 09:30 | 19:30 |
08:50 | 10:00 | 20:00 |
09:10 | 10:30 | 20:30 |
09:30 | 11:10 | 21:00 |
10:00 | 11:50 | - |
10:30 | 12:30 | - |
11:00 | 13:30 | - |
11:30 | 14:30 | - |
12:00 | 15:10 | - |
12:30 | 15:50 | - |
13:00 | 16:30 | - |
13:20 | 17:00 | - |
13:40 | 17:30 | - |
14:00 | 18:00 | - |
14:20 | 18:30 | - |
14:40 | 19:00 | - |
15:00 | 19:40 | - |
15:15 | 20:20 | - |
15:30 | 21:20 | - |
15:45 | 22:20 | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:15 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
16:45 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:15 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:45 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
21:50 | - | - |
22:30 | - | - |
Viação União bus schedule - 468C (Piabetá (Parador))
The Viação União bus schedule for the 468C route, Piabetá (Parador), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Américo Fontenelle - Plataforma B station to Rodoviária De Piabetá (União) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação União schedule. We update the schedule of 468C, from Gamboa to Magé, daily at midnight.