469 - Schwedt Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gartz Busbahnhof | 06:40 |
Gartz Stettiner Str. | 06:41 |
Gartz Mühlenteichbrücke | 06:42 |
Gartz Schule | 06:43 |
Gartz Kastanienallee | 06:44 |
Vierraden Mitte | 06:57 |
Vierraden Lindenhof | 06:58 |
Schwedt Heinrich-Heine-Ring | 07:03 |
Schwedt Krumbachstr. Abzweig | 07:04 |
Schwedt Berliner Str. | 07:05 |
Schwedt Augustiner Tor | 07:06 |
Schwedt Cks | 07:07 |
Schwedt Lindenallee | 07:08 |
Schwedt Odercenter | 07:09 |
Schwedt Festwiese | 07:10 |
Schwedt Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. | 07:11 |
VBB bus schedule - 469 (Schwedt Rosa-Luxemburg-Str.)
The VBB bus schedule for the 469 route, Schwedt Rosa-Luxemburg-Str., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gartz Busbahnhof station to Schwedt Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule.