46D
46D - Uku Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Suure-Jaani | 15:15 |
Kool | 15:18 |
Männiku | 15:20 |
Kõidama | 15:21 |
Putku | 15:23 |
Olustvere Raudteejaam | 15:24 |
Olustvere | 15:25 |
Koosu | 15:26 |
Pelda | 15:29 |
Risti | 15:31 |
Mudiste | 15:33 |
Mudiste I | 15:35 |
Karu | 15:37 |
Tääksi | 15:39 |
Pani | 15:41 |
Liiva | 15:42 |
Ülde | 15:43 |
Raestiku | 15:44 |
Kuhjavere | 15:47 |
Kuusiku | 15:48 |
Aimla | 15:49 |
Ässa | 15:50 |
Tõnissaare | 15:54 |
Aimla Tee | 15:56 |
Kõre | 15:57 |
Palu | 15:58 |
Saarepeedi Tee | 16:01 |
Varesemäed | 16:02 |
Künnapuu | 16:03 |
Peedi | 16:04 |
Kikka | 16:05 |
Teeääre | 16:05 |
Väikemõisa | 16:06 |
Eketare Tee | 16:06 |
Triisa | 16:07 |
Kesklinna Kool | 16:09 |
Maramaa | 16:10 |
Uku | 16:11 |
Atko Bussiliinid AS Bus schedule - 46D (Uku)
The Atko Bussiliinid AS Bus schedule for the 46D route, Uku, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Suure-Jaani station to Uku station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atko Bussiliinid AS schedule.