46E - Hauges Plads Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bolbro (Odense Kommune) | 07:33 |
Provstebakken (Odense Kommune) | 07:34 |
Juelsmindevej (Odense Kommune) | 07:35 |
Grindstedvej (Odense Kommune) | 07:35 |
Rolf Krakes Vej (Odense Kommune) | 07:36 |
Højemarksvej (Odense Kommune) | 07:37 |
Rismarksvej (Odense Kommune) | 07:40 |
Hauges Plads (Odense Kommune) | 07:46 |
FYNBUS bus schedule - 46E (Hauges Plads)
The FYNBUS bus schedule for the 46E route, Hauges Plads, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bolbro (Odense Kommune) station to Hauges Plads (Odense Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FYNBUS schedule.