47 - Cala Nova Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-Sindicat - Àrea D'Intercanvi Sindicat | 6:35 | 7:30 | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
295-Pl. D'Espanya - Estació Intermodal | 6:37 | 7:32 | 8:32 | 9:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
1318-Àrea D'Intercanvi Alemanya - Comte De Sallent | 6:38 | 7:33 | 8:33 | 9:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
197-Instituts | 6:41 | 7:36 | 8:36 | 9:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
990-Ramón Y Cajal | 6:42 | 7:37 | 8:37 | 9:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
56-Comte De Barcelona - Santa Catalina | 6:44 | 7:39 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
131-Àrea D'Intercanvi Pl. Del Progrés | 6:45 | 7:40 | 8:40 | 9:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
C/ Andrea Doria | 6:46 | 7:41 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
133-Andrea Doria - Poble Espanyol | 6:47 | 7:42 | 8:42 | 9:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
134-Andrea Doria - Picasso | 6:47 | 7:42 | 8:42 | 9:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
135-Son Dureta | 6:48 | 7:43 | 8:43 | 9:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
1106-Camí De Gènova - Illes Balears | 6:49 | 7:44 | 8:44 | 9:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
165-Sa Teulera | 6:50 | 7:45 | 8:45 | 9:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
136-Camí De Gènova | 6:51 | 7:46 | 8:46 | 9:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
137-Base Militar | 6:51 | 7:46 | 8:46 | 9:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
1060-Camí Dels Reis - Tren De Sa Pedrera | 6:54 | 7:49 | 8:49 | 9:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
139-Camí Dels Reis - Camí Des Tramvia | 6:54 | 7:49 | 8:49 | 9:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
140-Gènova | 6:55 | 7:50 | 8:50 | 9:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
141-Camí Dels Reis - Carrer De La Coma | 6:56 | 7:51 | 8:51 | 9:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
142-Cementeri De Gènova | 6:57 | 7:52 | 8:52 | 9:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
1049-Poliesportiu Rudy Fernàndez | 6:58 | 7:53 | 8:53 | 9:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
1062-Andreu Ferret | 6:58 | 7:53 | 8:53 | 9:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
1332-Noruega | 6:58 | 7:53 | 8:53 | 9:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
1331-Noruega - Mònaco | 6:59 | 7:54 | 8:54 | 9:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
1077-Son Toells | 6:59 | 7:54 | 8:54 | 9:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
1333-Son Toells - Marià Villangómez | 7:00 | 7:55 | 8:55 | 9:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
1090-Cala Nova | 7:05 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
EMT Palma bus schedule - 47 (Cala Nova)
The EMT Palma bus schedule for the 47 route, Cala Nova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 1-Sindicat - Àrea D'Intercanvi Sindicat station to 1090-Cala Nova station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EMT Palma schedule.