47 - Vieille Chapelle Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Métro Ste Marguerite Dromel | 06:30 | 07:35 | 08:40 | 09:45 | 10:50 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:10 | 16:15 | 17:20 | 18:25 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
La Pugette | 06:30 | 07:35 | 08:41 | 09:45 | 10:50 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:10 | 16:16 | 17:21 | 18:26 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
Aubert Ganay | 06:31 | 07:36 | 08:42 | 09:46 | 10:51 | 11:56 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:11 | 16:17 | 17:22 | 18:28 | 19:31 | 20:31 |
Aubert Coin Joli | 06:31 | 07:36 | 08:42 | 09:46 | 10:51 | 11:56 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:11 | 16:17 | 17:22 | 18:28 | 19:31 | 20:31 |
Le Brix Sévigné | 06:32 | 07:37 | 08:43 | 09:47 | 10:52 | 11:57 | 13:02 | 14:07 | 15:12 | 16:18 | 17:23 | 18:29 | 19:32 | 20:32 |
Le Brix Michelet | 06:32 | 07:38 | 08:44 | 09:48 | 10:53 | 11:58 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 15:13 | 16:19 | 17:24 | 18:30 | 19:32 | 20:32 |
Michelet Luce | 06:33 | 07:39 | 08:45 | 09:49 | 10:54 | 11:59 | 13:04 | 14:09 | 15:14 | 16:20 | 17:25 | 18:31 | 19:33 | 20:33 |
Michelet Taine | 06:34 | 07:40 | 08:46 | 09:50 | 10:55 | 12:00 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 15:15 | 16:21 | 17:26 | 18:32 | 19:34 | 20:34 |
Michelet Bonneaude | 06:35 | 07:41 | 08:47 | 09:51 | 10:56 | 12:01 | 13:06 | 14:11 | 15:16 | 16:22 | 17:27 | 18:33 | 19:35 | 20:35 |
Obélisque | 06:35 | 07:42 | 08:48 | 09:52 | 10:57 | 12:02 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 15:17 | 16:23 | 17:28 | 18:34 | 19:36 | 20:35 |
Concorde Obélisque | 06:36 | 07:42 | 08:48 | 09:52 | 10:57 | 12:02 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 15:17 | 16:24 | 17:29 | 18:35 | 19:36 | 20:36 |
Magdelon | 06:36 | 07:43 | 08:49 | 09:53 | 10:58 | 12:03 | 13:08 | 14:13 | 15:18 | 16:25 | 17:30 | 18:36 | 19:37 | 20:36 |
Jardin Bortoli | 06:37 | 07:44 | 08:50 | 09:54 | 10:59 | 12:04 | 13:09 | 14:14 | 15:19 | 16:26 | 17:31 | 18:37 | 19:38 | 20:37 |
Jardin Bortoli | 06:37 | 07:45 | 08:50 | 09:55 | 11:00 | 12:05 | 13:10 | 14:15 | 15:20 | 16:26 | 17:31 | 18:37 | 19:38 | 20:37 |
Le Lancier | 06:38 | 07:46 | 08:51 | 09:56 | 11:01 | 12:06 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 15:21 | 16:27 | 17:32 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:38 |
Hambourg Lancier | 06:38 | 07:47 | 08:53 | 09:57 | 11:02 | 12:07 | 13:12 | 14:17 | 15:22 | 16:29 | 17:34 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:38 |
Cc Bonneveine | 06:39 | 07:48 | 08:54 | 09:58 | 11:03 | 12:08 | 13:13 | 14:18 | 15:23 | 16:30 | 17:35 | 18:41 | 19:40 | 20:39 |
Hambourg Leau | 06:40 | 07:49 | 08:55 | 09:59 | 11:04 | 12:09 | 13:14 | 14:19 | 15:24 | 16:31 | 17:36 | 18:43 | 19:42 | 20:41 |
Hambourg Clot Bey | 06:41 | 07:51 | 08:57 | 10:01 | 11:06 | 12:11 | 13:16 | 14:21 | 15:26 | 16:33 | 17:38 | 18:44 | 19:43 | 20:42 |
Hippodrome Borély | 06:42 | 07:52 | 08:58 | 10:02 | 11:07 | 12:12 | 13:17 | 14:22 | 15:27 | 16:35 | 17:40 | 18:45 | 19:44 | 20:43 |
Bowl Du Prado | 06:43 | 07:54 | 09:00 | 10:04 | 11:09 | 12:14 | 13:19 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:37 | 17:42 | 18:46 | 19:45 | 20:44 |
Vieille Chapelle | 06:45 | 07:56 | 09:02 | 10:06 | 11:11 | 12:16 | 13:21 | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:39 | 17:44 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:46 |
RTM bus schedule - 47 (Vieille Chapelle)
The RTM bus schedule for the 47 route, Vieille Chapelle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Métro Ste Marguerite Dromel station to Vieille Chapelle station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RTM schedule.