470 - Santa Isabel (Via Três Pedras) Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Centro (Praça Duque De Caxias)
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:45 | 05:40 |
06:05 | 06:40 |
06:40 | 07:40 |
07:10 | 08:50 |
07:45 | 10:05 |
08:50 | 11:20 |
10:00 | 12:35 |
11:15 | 13:50 |
12:25 | 15:05 |
13:35 | 16:20 |
14:50 | 17:35 |
16:00 | 18:50 |
16:40 | 20:05 |
17:20 | 21:20 |
18:00 | 22:30 |
18:40 | 23:30 |
19:20 | - |
20:00 | - |
20:40 | - |
21:30 | - |
22:30 | - |
23:30 | - |
Petro Ita Transportes bus schedule - 470 (Santa Isabel (Via Três Pedras))
The Petro Ita Transportes bus schedule for the 470 route, Santa Isabel (Via Três Pedras), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Centro (Praça Duque De Caxias) station to Ponto Final - 470 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Petro Ita Transportes schedule.