471 - Integração Via Primavera Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Patativa, 4 - Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Macuco | 07:05 |
Rua Patativa, 250 | 07:05 |
Rua Patativa, 350 | 07:06 |
Rua Patativa, 510 | 07:06 |
Rua Patativa, 668 | 07:07 |
Rua Patativa, 900 | 07:08 |
Rua Patativa, 1000 | 07:08 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 2855 - Trevo De Limoeiro Velho (Sentido Timóteo) | 07:11 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 2001 - E.M. Profª. Maria Aparecida Martins Prado (Mamp), Sentido Timóteo | 07:13 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 10 | 07:14 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 1465 | 07:14 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 1295 | 07:15 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 1155 | 07:15 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 1001 | 07:16 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 785 | 07:17 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 605 | 07:17 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 437 | 07:18 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 223 | 07:18 |
Rua Vinícius De Morais, 15 | 07:19 |
Rua Tom Jobim, 122 | 07:20 |
Rua Elis Regina, 515 | 07:20 |
Rua Elis Regina, 341 | 07:21 |
Rua Elis Regina, 105 | 07:21 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 1905 | 07:22 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 1605 | 07:23 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 1555 | 07:24 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 725 | 07:25 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 521 | 07:26 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 433 | 07:26 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 175 | 07:27 |
Avenida Pinheiro, 29 | 07:28 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 1605 | 07:29 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 1125 | 07:32 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 905 | 07:32 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 825 | 07:33 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 639 | 07:34 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 399 | 07:35 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 201 | 07:36 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 151 | 07:36 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 85 | 07:37 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 750 | 07:38 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 1359-1501 | 07:38 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 737-829 | 07:40 |
Avenida Alexandre Torquetti, 547-635 | 07:41 |
Rua 161, 501 | 07:42 |
Rua 161, 127 | 07:43 |
Rua 129, 465 | 07:43 |
Rua 129, 201 | 07:44 |
Rua 128, 13 | 07:45 |
Rua 128, 380 | 07:46 |
Avenida Acesita, 2 | 07:47 |
Avenida Acesita, 212 | 07:48 |
Avenida Acesita, 346 | 07:49 |
Avenida Acesita, 500 | 07:49 |
Avenida Acesita, 776 | 07:50 |
Avenida Acesita, 1110 | 07:51 |
Avenida 16, 220 | 07:52 |
Avenida Monsenhor Rafael, 11 | 07:53 |
Rua José Júlio Lage, 31 | 07:53 |
Rua José Júlio Lage, 11 | 07:54 |
Avenida Antonieta Martins De Carvalho, 64 | Hospital Vital Brasil | 07:54 |
Avenida Monsenhor Rafael, 130 | 07:55 |
Avenida Almir De Souza Ameno, 687 | 07:56 |
Avenida Almir De Souza Ameno, 415 | 07:57 |
Avenida Almir De Souza Ameno, 87 | 07:58 |
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 33 | 07:59 |
Terminal De Integração De Timóteo | 08:00 |
Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule - 471 (Integração Via Primavera)
The Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule for the 471 route, Integração Via Primavera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Patativa, 4 - Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Macuco station to Terminal De Integração De Timóteo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário schedule.
471 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 471 Schedule - Integração Via Rec. Verde/Quitandinha
- 471 Schedule - Macuco Via Recanto Verde
- 471 Schedule - Integração Via Gpa/Av. México
- 471 Schedule - Macuco Via Sinterização
- 471 Schedule - Macuco Via Gpa/Quitandinha/Rec. Verde
- 471 Schedule - Integração Via Recanto Verde
- 471 Schedule - Macuco Via Quitandinha
- 471 Schedule - Macuco Via Quitandinha/Rec. Verde
- 471 Schedule - Macuco - Saída Gpa
- 471 Schedule - Macuco Via Primavera/R. Maritaca
- 471 Schedule - Integração
- 471 Schedule - Macuco
- 471 Schedule - Macuco Até Tessin Via Rec. Verde
- 471 Schedule - Integração Via Rec. Verde/Quitandinha/Gpa
- 471 Schedule - Macuco Via Novo Horizonte