471 - Ballymote Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sligo Bus Station | 10:35 AM | 1:35 PM |
Markievicz Road | - | 1:40 PM |
Teeling Street | - | 1:43 PM |
Sligo Retail Park | - | 1:48 PM |
Ballysadare | - | 1:55 PM |
Collooney Square | 10:48 AM | 2:02 PM |
Collooney West | 10:49 AM | 2:03 PM |
Ballymote Centre | 11:02 AM | 2:15 PM |
Bus Éireann bus schedule - 471 (Ballymote)
The Bus Éireann bus schedule for the 471 route, Ballymote, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sligo Bus Station to Ballymote Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule. We update the schedule of 471, from Sligo Bus Station to Ballymote Centre, daily at midnight.