471C - Saracuruna Schedule
Departure from Terminal Acre | Candelária (União)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:45 | 06:00 | 06:20 |
05:00 | 06:30 | 07:40 |
05:15 | 07:30 | 16:20 |
05:30 | 08:30 | 17:30 |
05:45 | 11:00 | 19:00 |
06:00 | 13:30 | 20:20 |
06:30 | 16:00 | - |
07:00 | 17:30 | - |
08:00 | 18:30 | - |
11:00 | 19:30 | - |
14:00 | 20:30 | - |
14:40 | - | - |
15:20 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:30 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
Viação União bus schedule - 471C (Saracuruna)
The Viação União bus schedule for the 471C route, Saracuruna, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Acre | Candelária (União) station to Ponto Final - Saracuruna station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação União schedule. We update the schedule of 471C, from Centro to Duque De Caxias, daily at midnight.