473 - Kapelln Kremser Straße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Böheimkirchen Mittelschule | 17:20 |
Böheimkirchen Obere Hauptstraße | 17:22 |
Böheimkirchen Bahnhof | 17:24 |
Böheimkirchen Stockhofstraße | 17:26 |
Weisching Nr. 40/41 | 17:28 |
Weisching Perschlingbrücke | 17:29 |
Untergrafendorf Ort | 17:31 |
Untergrafendorf Ziegelfeld | 17:32 |
Rapoltendorf Wiesener Straße | 17:33 |
Wiesen/Böheimkirchen Ort | 17:37 |
Schönbrunn/Böheimkirchen Abzw. Wiesen | 17:38 |
Schildberg Perschlingbrücke | 17:40 |
Schildberg Ortsmitte | 17:41 |
Schildberg Nord | 17:42 |
Untergrafendorf Mauterheimer Straße | 17:44 |
Mauterheim | 17:46 |
Maria Jeutendorf Kirche | 17:48 |
Kapelln Kremser Straße | 17:52 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 473 (Kapelln Kremser Straße)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 473 route, Kapelln Kremser Straße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Böheimkirchen Mittelschule station to Kapelln Kremser Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 473, from Gemeinde Böheimkirchen to Gemeinde Kapelln, daily at midnight.