478
478 - תל אביב-יפו→ראש העין Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:20 | 09:30 |
מתחם מידטאון/דרך מנחם בגין | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:21 | 09:31 |
קניון עזריאלי/דרך מנחם בגין | 06:03 | 07:03 | 08:23 | 09:33 |
ת. רכבת השלום | 06:04 | 07:04 | 08:24 | 09:34 |
דרך השלום/יגאל אלון | 06:05 | 07:05 | 08:25 | 09:35 |
דרך השלום/תוצרת הארץ | 06:06 | 07:06 | 08:26 | 09:36 |
דרך השלום/חביבה רייק | 06:07 | 07:07 | 08:27 | 09:37 |
דרך השלום/דרך יצחק רבין | 06:09 | 07:09 | 08:29 | 09:39 |
דרך השלום/דרך הטייסים | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:30 | 09:40 |
דרך השלום/המאבק | 06:12 | 07:12 | 08:32 | 09:42 |
אלוף שדה/כורזין | 06:14 | 07:14 | 08:34 | 09:44 |
אלוף שדה (דרך יצחק רבין) | 06:16 | 07:16 | 08:36 | 09:46 |
אוניברסיטת בר אילן | 06:22 | 07:22 | 08:42 | 09:52 |
מחלף ראש העין דרום לצפון | 06:33 | 07:33 | 08:53 | 10:03 |
צומת ראש העין לצפון/כביש 444 | 06:36 | 07:36 | 08:56 | 10:06 |
כביש 444/המרץ | 06:37 | 07:37 | 08:57 | 10:07 |
מחלף ראש העין מזרח | 06:41 | 07:41 | 09:01 | 10:11 |
צומת פארק אפק | 06:43 | 07:43 | 09:03 | 10:13 |
עמל א' | 06:44 | 07:44 | 09:04 | 10:14 |
עמל/המלאכה | 06:45 | 07:45 | 09:05 | 10:15 |
המלאכה/עמל | 06:46 | 07:46 | 09:06 | 10:16 |
מרכז תעסוקה לנכה/המלאכה | 06:46 | 07:46 | 09:06 | 10:16 |
Electra Afikim Bus schedule - 478 (תל אביב-יפו→ראש העין)
The Electra Afikim Bus schedule for the 478 route, תל אביב-יפו→ראש העין, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים station to מרכז תעסוקה לנכה/המלאכה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule.