47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所→県立中央病院 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
鰍沢営業所 | 18:02 |
鰍沢本町 | 18:02 |
鰍沢中学校入口 | 18:03 |
南巨摩合同庁舎 | 18:03 |
小室山入口 | 18:04 |
鰍沢警察署 | 18:05 |
増穂商業高校入口 | 18:05 |
Ja青柳支所 | 18:06 |
青柳 | 18:07 |
追分 | 18:08 |
増穂中学校入口 | 18:08 |
長沢 | 18:09 |
長沢三丁目 | 18:10 |
長沢火の見 | 18:11 |
長沢新町 | 18:12 |
甲西工業団地入口 | 18:15 |
荊沢 | 18:16 |
古市場(南アルプス) | 18:17 |
Ja大井支所 | 18:19 |
下宮地 | 18:20 |
小笠原下仲町 | 18:21 |
小笠原 | 18:22 |
小笠原橋 | 18:23 |
巨摩高校 | 18:24 |
春仙美術館 | 18:25 |
桃園新田 | 18:26 |
桃園 | 18:27 |
巨摩共立病院 | 18:28 |
倉庫町 | 18:29 |
飯野 | 18:30 |
飯野上宿 | 18:32 |
三階 | 18:33 |
在家塚 | 18:34 |
徳洲会病院入口 | 18:35 |
西野 | 18:36 |
西野東 | 18:37 |
白根高校入口 | 18:38 |
上今諏訪 | 18:39 |
農林高校 | 18:43 |
玉幡四ツ角 | 18:45 |
下八幡 | 18:46 |
篠原仲新居 | 18:47 |
榎 | 18:48 |
榎局 | 18:49 |
徳行南 | 18:50 |
徳行 | 18:51 |
富竹西 | 18:52 |
富竹 | 18:53 |
貢川 | 18:54 |
貢川交番前 | 18:54 |
上石田町 | 18:55 |
荒川橋 | 18:56 |
寿町 | 18:57 |
県民文化ホール | 18:58 |
丸の内郵便局 | 18:59 |
甲府地方裁判所 | 19:01 |
丸の内三丁目 | 19:02 |
県会議事堂 | 19:04 |
甲府駅バスターミナル | 19:05 |
ダイタビル前 | 19:08 |
宝一丁目 | 19:10 |
飯田三丁目 | 19:11 |
国際交流センター | 19:13 |
並木通り商店街 | 19:15 |
県立中央病院 | 19:16 |
山梨交通グループ Bus schedule - 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き (鰍沢営業所→県立中央病院)
The 山梨交通グループ Bus schedule for the 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き route, 鰍沢営業所→県立中央病院, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 鰍沢営業所 station to 県立中央病院 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 山梨交通グループ schedule.