48 - Scaleritas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campus Universitario (Ingenierías) | 9:35 | 10:30 | 11:15 | 12:00 | 12:45 | 13:30 | 14:15 | 15:00 | 15:45 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:40 | 20:25 | 21:10 | 21:55 |
Ciencias Básicas / Informática | 9:37 | 10:32 | 11:17 | 12:02 | 12:47 | 13:32 | 14:17 | 15:02 | 15:47 | 16:32 | 17:17 | 18:12 | 18:57 | 19:42 | 20:27 | 21:12 | 21:57 |
Biblioteca Universitaria | 9:40 | 10:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 15:05 | 15:50 | 16:35 | 17:20 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 | 20:30 | 21:15 | 22:00 |
Ciencias Jurídicas (Módulo B) | 9:43 | 10:38 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 12:53 | 13:38 | 14:23 | 15:08 | 15:53 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:18 | 19:03 | 19:48 | 20:33 | 21:18 | 22:03 |
Ctra. Lomo Blanco, Frente 51 | 9:45 | 10:40 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:55 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:20 | 19:05 | 19:50 | 20:35 | 21:20 | 22:05 |
Rotonda De Lomo Blanco | 9:48 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 12:58 | 13:43 | 14:28 | 15:13 | 15:58 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:23 | 19:08 | 19:53 | 20:38 | 21:23 | 22:08 |
Pintor Felo Monzón (Hoya De La Gallina) | 9:51 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:01 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 19:11 | 19:56 | 20:41 | 21:26 | 22:11 |
Av. Escaleritas (C.C. La Ballena) | 9:53 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 13:03 | 13:48 | 14:33 | 15:18 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:28 | 19:13 | 19:58 | 20:43 | 21:28 | 22:13 |
Av. Escaleritas (Urb. Sansofé) | 9:56 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 13:06 | 13:51 | 14:36 | 15:21 | 16:06 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:31 | 19:16 | 20:01 | 20:46 | 21:31 | 22:16 |
Mariucha, 171 | 9:59 | 10:54 | 11:39 | 12:24 | 13:09 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:34 | 19:19 | 20:04 | 20:49 | 21:34 | 22:19 |
Mariucha, 139 | 10:01 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:11 | 16:56 | 17:41 | 18:36 | 19:21 | 20:06 | 20:51 | 21:36 | 22:21 |
Mariucha (Canódromo) | 10:04 | 10:59 | 11:44 | 12:29 | 13:14 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 15:29 | 16:14 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 18:39 | 19:24 | 20:09 | 20:54 | 21:39 | 22:24 |
Obispo Romo, Frente 27 | 10:07 | 11:02 | 11:47 | 12:32 | 13:17 | 14:02 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:42 | 19:27 | 20:12 | 20:57 | 21:42 | 22:27 |
Av. Escaleritas, 51 | 10:09 | 11:04 | 11:49 | 12:34 | 13:19 | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:44 | 19:29 | 20:14 | 20:59 | 21:44 | 22:29 |
Av. Escaleritas (Cáritas) | 10:12 | 11:07 | 11:52 | 12:37 | 13:22 | 14:07 | 14:52 | 15:37 | 16:22 | 17:07 | 17:52 | 18:47 | 19:32 | 20:17 | 21:02 | 21:47 | 22:32 |
Paseo De La Cornisa (Escaleritas) | 10:15 | 11:10 | 11:55 | 12:40 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:50 | 19:35 | 20:20 | 21:05 | 21:50 | 22:35 |
Guaguas Municipales bus schedule - 48 (Scaleritas)
The Guaguas Municipales bus schedule for the 48 route, Scaleritas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Campus Universitario (Ingenierías) station to Paseo De La Cornisa (Escaleritas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Guaguas Municipales schedule.