480 - Hov O/Trevatn Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 12:15 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 12:15 |
Øvre Torvgate | 12:16 |
Nybrua | 12:17 |
Mustad Fabrikker | 12:18 |
Brusvehagen | 12:20 |
Lillekollen | 12:21 |
Hunndalen | 12:23 |
Bruhaugvegen | 12:23 |
Amsrudvegen | 12:25 |
Almsfeltet | 12:26 |
Brunsberg | 12:28 |
Djupdalsbakken | 12:29 |
Herberg | 12:31 |
Nordsveen | 12:32 |
Breiskallen Sørgående | 12:33 |
Dokken | 12:35 |
Myhre | 12:38 |
Raufoss Nord | 12:39 |
Raufoss Sentrum | 12:41 |
Raufoss Stasjon | 12:42 |
Sagvollvegen/Badelandvegen | 12:43 |
Sagvollvegen/Vallhallvegen | 12:46 |
Sagvoll | 12:48 |
Gotterud | 12:50 |
Lognset | 12:51 |
Hauger | 12:53 |
Engeseter | 12:55 |
Rudsvebakken | 12:57 |
Smørstad | 12:59 |
Totendelet | 13:00 |
Røstelia | 13:02 |
Volla | 13:03 |
Eidfeltet | 13:04 |
Trevatn Samfunnshus | 13:06 |
Trevatn Stasjon | 13:08 |
Nervasslia | 13:11 |
Steina | 13:13 |
Bysvegen | 13:15 |
Honerud | 13:17 |
Lortvika | 13:20 |
Vassenden Trevatn | 13:22 |
Brennavegen | 13:23 |
Fall Stasjon | 13:25 |
Sørhagen | 13:27 |
Holmen | 13:28 |
Holmevegen | 13:29 |
Lied | 13:30 |
Fall | 13:31 |
Fryal | 13:33 |
Kvalby | 13:34 |
Hov Sentrum Nordgående | 13:36 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 07:45 | 12:15 | 15:00 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 07:45 | 12:15 | 15:00 |
Øvre Torvgate | 07:46 | 12:16 | 15:01 |
Nybrua | 07:47 | 12:17 | 15:02 |
Mustad Fabrikker | 07:49 | 12:18 | 15:04 |
Brusvehagen | 07:51 | 12:20 | 15:06 |
Lillekollen | 07:53 | 12:21 | 15:08 |
Hunndalen | 07:54 | 12:23 | 15:09 |
Bruhaugvegen | 07:55 | 12:23 | 15:10 |
Amsrudvegen | 07:57 | 12:25 | 15:12 |
Damsletta | 07:58 | - | - |
Almsfeltet | 07:59 | 12:26 | 15:13 |
Brunsberg | 08:01 | 12:28 | 15:15 |
Djupdalsbakken | 08:03 | 12:29 | 15:17 |
Herberg | 08:05 | 12:31 | 15:19 |
Nordsveen | 08:06 | 12:32 | 15:20 |
Breiskallen Sørgående | 08:08 | 12:33 | 15:22 |
Dokken | 08:10 | 12:35 | 15:25 |
Myhre | 08:13 | 12:38 | 15:27 |
Raufoss Nord | 08:15 | 12:39 | 15:29 |
Raufoss Sentrum | 08:17 | 12:41 | 15:31 |
Raufoss Stasjon | 08:18 | 12:42 | 15:32 |
Sagvollvegen/Badelandvegen | 08:20 | 12:43 | 15:34 |
Sagvollvegen/Vallhallvegen | 08:23 | 12:46 | 15:37 |
Sagvoll | 08:25 | 12:48 | 15:40 |
Gotterud | 08:27 | 12:50 | 15:41 |
Lognset | 08:30 | 12:51 | 15:44 |
Hauger | 08:31 | 12:53 | 15:45 |
Engeseter | 08:34 | 12:55 | 15:48 |
Rudsvebakken | 08:36 | 12:57 | 15:50 |
Smørstad | 08:38 | 12:59 | 15:53 |
Totendelet | 08:40 | 13:00 | 15:54 |
Røstelia | 08:42 | 13:02 | 15:56 |
Volla | 08:44 | 13:03 | 15:58 |
Eidfeltet | 08:45 | 13:04 | 15:59 |
Trevatn Samfunnshus | 08:47 | 13:06 | 16:01 |
Trevatn Stasjon | 08:50 | 13:08 | 16:04 |
Nervasslia | 08:53 | 13:11 | 16:07 |
Steina | 08:55 | 13:13 | 16:10 |
Bysvegen | 08:58 | 13:15 | 16:12 |
Honerud | 09:00 | 13:17 | 16:14 |
Østbygdvegen/Engavegen | 09:02 | - | 16:16 |
Presterud Nørdre Austbygda | 09:04 | - | 16:19 |
Bureiservegen | 09:06 | - | 16:21 |
Lortvika | 09:09 | 13:20 | 16:23 |
Vassenden Trevatn | 09:11 | 13:22 | 16:26 |
Brennavegen | 09:14 | 13:23 | 16:28 |
Fall Stasjon | 09:16 | 13:25 | 16:30 |
Sørhagen | 09:17 | 13:27 | 16:32 |
Holmen | 09:19 | 13:28 | 16:33 |
Holmevegen | 09:20 | 13:29 | 16:35 |
Lied | 09:22 | 13:30 | 16:36 |
Fall | 09:23 | 13:31 | 16:37 |
Fryal | 09:25 | 13:33 | 16:39 |
Kvalby | 09:26 | 13:34 | 16:40 |
Hov Sentrum Nordgående | 09:29 | 13:36 | 16:43 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 480 (Hov O/Trevatn)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 480 route, Hov O/Trevatn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gjøvik Skysstasjon station to Hov Sentrum Nordgående station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.