480
480 - Arona→Los Cristianos (T) Schedule
Tuesday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arona | 5:30 | 8:00 | 8:40 | 9:15 | 10:45 | 12:00 | 13:55 | 15:05 | 16:15 | 17:25 | 18:20 | 18:55 | 20:05 |
Llano Del Rey | 5:31 | 8:01 | 8:41 | 9:16 | 10:46 | 12:01 | 13:56 | 15:06 | 16:16 | 17:26 | 18:21 | 18:56 | 20:06 |
Cementerio De Arona | 5:31 | 8:01 | 8:41 | 9:16 | 10:46 | 12:02 | 13:56 | 15:06 | 16:16 | 17:26 | 18:21 | 18:56 | 20:06 |
Picamolinos | 5:32 | 8:02 | 8:42 | 9:18 | 10:48 | 12:03 | 13:57 | 15:07 | 16:18 | 17:27 | 18:22 | 18:57 | 20:07 |
La Sabinita | 5:33 | 8:03 | 8:43 | 9:19 | 10:48 | 12:04 | 13:58 | 15:08 | 16:18 | 17:28 | 18:23 | 18:58 | 20:08 |
Montaña Blanca | 5:33 | 8:04 | 8:44 | 9:19 | 10:49 | 12:05 | 13:58 | 15:08 | 16:19 | 17:28 | 18:24 | 18:59 | 20:08 |
Cruz Del Guanche | 5:34 | 8:04 | 8:44 | 9:20 | 10:49 | 12:05 | 13:59 | 15:09 | 16:19 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 18:59 | 20:09 |
La Sabinita Alta | 5:35 | 8:05 | 8:45 | 9:20 | 10:50 | 12:06 | 13:59 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 19:00 | 20:10 |
Saquera | 5:35 | 8:05 | 8:45 | 9:21 | 10:50 | 12:07 | 14:00 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 19:00 | 20:10 |
Arenado | 5:36 | 8:07 | 8:47 | 9:22 | 10:51 | 12:08 | 14:01 | 15:11 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 19:01 | 20:11 |
Los Morales | 5:37 | 8:08 | 8:48 | 9:23 | 10:53 | 12:10 | 14:02 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:32 | 18:27 | 19:02 | 20:12 |
La Camella (T) | 5:38 | 8:09 | 8:49 | 9:24 | 10:54 | 12:11 | 14:03 | 15:13 | 16:23 | 17:33 | 18:29 | 19:04 | 20:13 |
Chayofa Sport (T) | 5:40 | 8:12 | 8:52 | 9:27 | 10:57 | 12:14 | 14:06 | 15:16 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:32 | 19:07 | 20:15 |
Chayofa | 5:41 | 8:13 | 8:53 | 9:28 | 10:58 | 12:14 | 14:06 | 15:17 | 16:27 | 17:36 | 18:32 | 19:07 | 20:16 |
Centro Salud El Mojón (T) | 5:43 | 8:15 | 8:55 | 9:31 | 11:00 | 12:16 | 14:09 | 15:19 | 16:29 | 17:38 | 18:34 | 19:09 | 20:18 |
Hosp. Del Sur El Mojón | 5:44 | 8:16 | 8:56 | 9:32 | 11:01 | 12:17 | 14:09 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 17:39 | 18:35 | 19:10 | 20:19 |
Rotonda Mojón | 5:44 | 8:17 | 8:57 | 9:33 | 11:01 | 12:19 | 14:10 | 15:21 | 16:31 | 17:40 | 18:37 | 19:12 | 20:20 |
Los Cristianos (T) | 5:50 | 8:24 | 9:04 | 9:41 | 11:08 | 12:27 | 14:17 | 15:29 | 16:39 | 17:48 | 18:44 | 19:19 | 20:27 |
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arona | 5:30 | 7:15 | 8:00 | 8:40 | 9:15 | 10:45 | 12:00 | 13:55 | 15:05 | 16:15 | 17:25 | 18:20 | 18:55 | 20:05 |
Llano Del Rey | 5:31 | 7:16 | 8:01 | 8:41 | 9:16 | 10:46 | 12:01 | 13:56 | 15:06 | 16:16 | 17:26 | 18:21 | 18:56 | 20:06 |
Cementerio De Arona | 5:31 | 7:16 | 8:01 | 8:41 | 9:16 | 10:46 | 12:02 | 13:56 | 15:06 | 16:16 | 17:26 | 18:21 | 18:56 | 20:06 |
Picamolinos | 5:32 | 7:18 | 8:02 | 8:42 | 9:18 | 10:48 | 12:03 | 13:57 | 15:07 | 16:18 | 17:27 | 18:22 | 18:57 | 20:07 |
La Sabinita | 5:33 | 7:18 | 8:03 | 8:43 | 9:19 | 10:48 | 12:04 | 13:58 | 15:08 | 16:18 | 17:28 | 18:23 | 18:58 | 20:08 |
Montaña Blanca | 5:33 | 7:19 | 8:04 | 8:44 | 9:19 | 10:49 | 12:05 | 13:58 | 15:08 | 16:19 | 17:28 | 18:24 | 18:59 | 20:08 |
Cruz Del Guanche | 5:34 | 7:19 | 8:04 | 8:44 | 9:20 | 10:49 | 12:05 | 13:59 | 15:09 | 16:19 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 18:59 | 20:09 |
La Sabinita Alta | 5:35 | 7:20 | 8:05 | 8:45 | 9:20 | 10:50 | 12:06 | 13:59 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 19:00 | 20:10 |
Saquera | 5:35 | 7:20 | 8:05 | 8:45 | 9:21 | 10:50 | 12:07 | 14:00 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 19:00 | 20:10 |
Arenado | 5:36 | 7:21 | 8:07 | 8:47 | 9:22 | 10:51 | 12:08 | 14:01 | 15:11 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 19:01 | 20:11 |
Los Morales | 5:37 | 7:22 | 8:08 | 8:48 | 9:23 | 10:53 | 12:10 | 14:02 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:32 | 18:27 | 19:02 | 20:12 |
La Camella (T) | 5:38 | 7:24 | 8:09 | 8:49 | 9:24 | 10:54 | 12:11 | 14:03 | 15:13 | 16:23 | 17:33 | 18:29 | 19:04 | 20:13 |
Chayofa Sport (T) | 5:40 | 7:27 | 8:12 | 8:52 | 9:27 | 10:57 | 12:14 | 14:06 | 15:16 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:32 | 19:07 | 20:15 |
Chayofa | 5:41 | 7:27 | 8:13 | 8:53 | 9:28 | 10:58 | 12:14 | 14:06 | 15:17 | 16:27 | 17:36 | 18:32 | 19:07 | 20:16 |
Centro Salud El Mojón (T) | 5:43 | 7:29 | 8:15 | 8:55 | 9:31 | 11:00 | 12:16 | 14:09 | 15:19 | 16:29 | 17:38 | 18:34 | 19:09 | 20:18 |
Hosp. Del Sur El Mojón | 5:44 | 7:30 | 8:16 | 8:56 | 9:32 | 11:01 | 12:17 | 14:09 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 17:39 | 18:35 | 19:10 | 20:19 |
Rotonda Mojón | 5:44 | 7:31 | 8:17 | 8:57 | 9:33 | 11:01 | 12:19 | 14:10 | 15:21 | 16:31 | 17:40 | 18:37 | 19:12 | 20:20 |
Ies Los Cristianos | - | 7:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Chayofita - Institutos | - | 7:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Los Cristianos (T) | 5:50 | 7:41 | 8:24 | 9:04 | 9:41 | 11:08 | 12:27 | 14:17 | 15:29 | 16:39 | 17:48 | 18:44 | 19:19 | 20:27 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 480 (Arona→Los Cristianos (T))
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 480 route, Arona→Los Cristianos (T), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arona station to Los Cristianos (T) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule.