481
481 - Sorø Byterminal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bromme (Kalundborgvej) | 07:14 |
Vink - Ll. Ebberup (Ødemarksvej) | 07:18 |
Ødemark (Ll. Ebberupvej) | 07:18 |
Vink - Rydevang (Haverupvej) | 07:28 |
Haverup (Slagelsevej) | 07:31 |
Abildvang (Abildvej) | 07:31 |
Lønnevang (Abildvej) | 07:32 |
Sorø Storkro (Abildvej) | 07:33 |
Katrinelyst (Storkens Kvarter) | 07:34 |
Rylevænget (Katrinelystvej) | 07:34 |
Mosevænget (Rustkammervej) | 07:37 |
Pedersborg Skole (Rustkammervej) | 07:39 |
Pedersborg Skole (Rustkammervej) | 07:39 |
Mosevænget (Rustkammervej) | 07:40 |
Elmelunden (Katrinelystvej) | 07:41 |
Østervænget (Elmebjergvej) | 07:42 |
Pedersborg Søholm (Holbækvej) | 07:43 |
Røde Kors Hjem (Holbækvej) | 07:45 |
Apotekervej (Holbækvej) | 07:46 |
Acasievej (Holbækvej) | 07:47 |
Møllehaven (Holbækvej) | 07:48 |
Regionshuset (Alleen) | 07:49 |
Hauchsvej (Alleen) | 07:51 |
Sorø Byterminal | 07:54 |
Movia Bus schedule - 481 (Sorø Byterminal)
The Movia Bus schedule for the 481 route, Sorø Byterminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bromme (Kalundborgvej) station to Sorø Byterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movia schedule.