485
485 - Hanevik Via Breivik Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lars Hilles Gate | 02:45 |
Møhlenpris | 02:46 |
Lyngbø Rv. 555 | 02:48 |
Frieda Fasmer Rv. 555 | 02:49 |
Storavatnet Terminal | 02:51 |
Brøstaneset Askøybroen | 02:52 |
Storeklubben | 02:54 |
Holmedalen | 02:56 |
Kleppestø Terminal | 02:56 |
Kleppestø Senter | 02:57 |
Solhola | 02:57 |
Strand Florvåg | 02:58 |
Florvåg Framo | 02:59 |
Florvåg | 03:00 |
Florvågøen Kryss | 03:01 |
Bakarvågen | 03:02 |
Østerdalen | 03:04 |
Erdal Sør | 03:05 |
Myren | 03:06 |
Erdal Skole | 03:06 |
Nordre Erdal | 03:07 |
Skogvik | 03:09 |
Furuly | 03:10 |
Strømsneshøyden | 03:11 |
Strømsnes | 03:12 |
Hop Vgs. | 03:13 |
Ellingsen Gartneri | 03:13 |
Hop Askøy Aldershjem | 03:14 |
Hop Skole | 03:15 |
Ask Florida | 03:16 |
Asketoppen | 03:17 |
Kirkevik | 03:18 |
Bakkeland | 03:19 |
Lille Brevik | 03:20 |
Solviken | 03:22 |
Vikøren | 03:23 |
Lærdal | 03:24 |
Sæterstøl | 03:25 |
Hanevik | 03:26 |
Hanevik Gård | 03:28 |
Åsebøvatnet | 03:29 |
Åsebø | 03:29 |
Heiavatnet | 03:32 |
Davanger Aust | 03:33 |
Davanger Treindustri | 03:34 |
Davanger Sladrehjørnet | 03:35 |
Davanger | 03:36 |
Davanger Bro | 03:37 |
Davanger Skole | 03:37 |
Davanger Vest | 03:38 |
Davanger Byggefelt | 03:39 |
Breivik Kinn | 03:40 |
Breivik | 03:40 |
Breivik Snuplass | 03:41 |
Skyss Bus schedule - 485 (Hanevik Via Breivik)
The Skyss Bus schedule for the 485 route, Hanevik Via Breivik, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lars Hilles Gate station to Breivik Snuplass station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.