487 - Ouest Via Sherbrooke / Industriel Schedule
STM bus schedule - 487 (Ouest Via Sherbrooke / Industriel)
The STM bus schedule for the 487 route, Ouest Via Sherbrooke / Industriel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 100e Avenue / Bureau station to Station Honoré-Beaugrand station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100e Avenue / Bureau | 15:47 | 16:14 | 16:43 | 17:14 | 17:45 | 18:17 | 18:48 |
Sainte-Maria-Goretti / 100e Avenue | 15:47 | 16:14 | 16:43 | 17:14 | 17:45 | 18:17 | 18:48 |
Sainte-Maria-Goretti / 96e Avenue | 15:48 | 16:15 | 16:44 | 17:15 | 17:46 | 18:18 | 18:49 |
Sainte-Maria-Goretti / 93e Avenue | 15:49 | 16:16 | 16:45 | 17:16 | 17:47 | 18:19 | 18:50 |
Sainte-Maria-Goretti / Terrasse Maria-Goretti | 15:49 | 16:16 | 16:45 | 17:16 | 17:47 | 18:19 | 18:50 |
Notre-Dame / Antoine-Chaudillon | 15:50 | 16:17 | 16:46 | 17:17 | 17:48 | 18:20 | 18:51 |
Notre-Dame / No 15657 | 15:51 | 16:18 | 16:47 | 17:18 | 17:49 | 18:21 | 18:52 |
Notre-Dame / 81e Avenue | 15:52 | 16:19 | 16:48 | 17:19 | 17:50 | 18:22 | 18:53 |
Sherbrooke / 36e Avenue | 15:55 | 16:22 | 16:51 | 17:22 | 17:53 | 18:25 | 18:56 |
Cherrier / 32e Avenue | 15:57 | 16:24 | 16:53 | 17:24 | 17:55 | 18:27 | 18:58 |
Jean-Grou / Industriel | 15:57 | 16:24 | 16:53 | 17:24 | 17:55 | 18:27 | 18:58 |
Industriel / Du Tricentenaire | 15:59 | 16:26 | 16:55 | 17:26 | 17:57 | 18:29 | 19:00 |
Industriel / Jean-Sicard | 15:59 | 16:26 | 16:55 | 17:26 | 17:57 | 18:29 | 19:00 |
Industriel / Dollard-Desjardins | 16:00 | 16:27 | 16:56 | 17:27 | 17:58 | 18:30 | 19:01 |
Industriel / Jean-Viel | 16:01 | 16:28 | 16:57 | 17:28 | 17:59 | 18:31 | 19:02 |
Industriel / Saint-Jean-Baptiste | 16:02 | 16:29 | 16:58 | 17:29 | 18:00 | 18:32 | 19:03 |
Saint-Jean-Baptiste / Sherbrooke | 16:04 | 16:31 | 17:00 | 17:31 | 18:02 | 18:34 | 19:05 |
Sherbrooke / 3e Avenue | 16:05 | 16:32 | 17:01 | 17:32 | 18:03 | 18:35 | 19:06 |
Station Honoré-Beaugrand | 16:10 | 16:37 | 17:06 | 17:37 | 18:08 | 18:40 | 19:11 |