488B - Central (Parador) Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Boa Esperança
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
03:20 | 05:00 |
04:50 | 07:00 |
05:50 | 09:00 |
06:50 | 11:00 |
07:50 | 13:00 |
08:50 | 15:00 |
09:50 | 17:00 |
10:50 | - |
11:50 | - |
12:50 | - |
13:50 | - |
14:50 | - |
15:50 | - |
16:50 | - |
17:50 | - |
18:50 | - |
19:50 | - |
Transportadora Tinguá bus schedule - 488B (Central (Parador))
The Transportadora Tinguá bus schedule for the 488B route, Central (Parador), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Boa Esperança station to Terminal Américo Fontenelle - Plataforma A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportadora Tinguá schedule. We update the schedule of 488B, from Nova Iguaçu to Gamboa, daily at midnight.