489
489 - Strabane Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Letterkenny Station | 10:30 AM | 3:00 PM |
Carrigans | 10:58 AM | 3:28 PM |
St Johnston Po | 11:02 AM | 3:33 PM |
Porthall | 11:11 AM | 3:42 PM |
Lifford | 11:18 AM | 3:49 PM |
Canal Street | 11:25 AM | 4:00 PM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 489 (Strabane)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 489 route, Strabane, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Letterkenny Station to Canal Street station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule.