49
49 - Bsb Terminal - Kg Bunut Mulaut Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jalan Soas (Royal Regalia@History Centre)) | 06.31 | 07.11 | 07.51 | 08.31 | 09.11 | 09.51 | 10.31 | 11.11 | 11.51 | 12.31 | 13.11 | 13.51 | 14.31 | 15.11 | 15.51 | 16.31 | 17.11 | 18.01 |
Bsb Terminal | 06.30 | 07.10 | 07.50 | 08.30 | 09.10 | 09.50 | 10.30 | 11.10 | 11.50 | 12.30 | 13.10 | 13.50 | 14.30 | 15.10 | 15.50 | 16.30 | 17.10 | 18.00 |
Jalan Ripas (Telbru Sumbiling) | 06.32 | 07.13 | 07.53 | 08.33 | 09.13 | 09.53 | 10.32 | 11.12 | 11.52 | 12.32 | 13.12 | 13.52 | 14.32 | 15.13 | 15.53 | 16.33 | 17.13 | 18.03 |
Jalan Ripas - Mahkamah (Court) | 06.33 | 07.14 | 07.54 | 08.34 | 09.14 | 09.54 | 10.34 | 11.14 | 11.54 | 12.34 | 13.14 | 13.54 | 14.34 | 15.14 | 15.54 | 16.34 | 17.14 | 18.04 |
Jalan Ripas (Badiah Hotel@Sri Complex) | 06.34 | 07.16 | 07.56 | 08.36 | 09.16 | 09.56 | 10.35 | 11.15 | 11.55 | 12.35 | 13.15 | 13.55 | 14.35 | 15.16 | 15.56 | 16.36 | 17.16 | 18.06 |
Jalan Ripas (Kupusb) | 06.36 | 07.17 | 07.57 | 08.37 | 09.17 | 09.57 | 10.36 | 11.16 | 11.56 | 12.36 | 13.16 | 13.56 | 14.36 | 15.17 | 15.57 | 16.37 | 17.17 | 18.07 |
Jalan Ripas (Istana Nurul Iman) | 06.38 | 07.21 | 08.01 | 08.41 | 09.21 | 10.01 | 10.39 | 11.19 | 11.59 | 12.39 | 13.19 | 13.59 | 14.39 | 15.21 | 16.01 | 16.41 | 17.21 | 18.11 |
Taman Persiaran Damuan | 06.40 | 07.23 | 08.03 | 08.43 | 09.23 | 10.03 | 10.41 | 11.21 | 12.01 | 12.41 | 13.21 | 14.01 | 14.41 | 15.23 | 16.03 | 16.43 | 17.23 | 18.13 |
Jalan Tutong (Opp. National Inn/Jalan Hj Halus) | 06.42 | 07.25 | 08.05 | 08.45 | 09.25 | 10.04 | 10.42 | 11.22 | 12.02 | 12.42 | 13.22 | 14.02 | 14.42 | 15.25 | 16.05 | 16.45 | 17.25 | 18.15 |
Jalan Tutong (Sr Bendahara Sakam Bunut) | 06.44 | 07.27 | 08.07 | 08.47 | 09.27 | 10.06 | 10.45 | 11.25 | 12.05 | 12.45 | 13.25 | 14.05 | 14.45 | 15.27 | 16.07 | 16.47 | 17.27 | 18.17 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg 721) | 06.45 | 07.29 | 08.09 | 08.49 | 09.29 | 10.08 | 10.46 | 11.26 | 12.06 | 12.46 | 13.26 | 14.06 | 14.46 | 15.29 | 16.09 | 16.49 | 17.29 | 18.19 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg Jalan Ban 3) | 06.48 | 07.33 | 08.13 | 08.53 | 09.33 | 10.11 | 10.50 | 11.30 | 12.10 | 12.50 | 13.30 | 14.10 | 14.50 | 15.33 | 16.13 | 16.53 | 17.33 | 18.23 |
Jalan Ban 3, Mulaut (Spg Ban 3-A) | 06.50 | 07.35 | 08.15 | 08.55 | 09.35 | 10.13 | 10.51 | 11.31 | 12.11 | 12.51 | 13.31 | 14.11 | 14.51 | 15.35 | 16.15 | 16.55 | 17.35 | 18.25 |
Jalan Ban 2a | 06.52 | 07.38 | 08.18 | 08.58 | 09.38 | 10.15 | 10.54 | 11.34 | 12.14 | 12.54 | 13.34 | 14.14 | 14.54 | 15.38 | 16.18 | 16.58 | 17.38 | 18.28 |
Jalan Ban 1 | 06.54 | 07.40 | 08.20 | 09.00 | 09.40 | 10.17 | 10.55 | 11.35 | 12.15 | 12.55 | 13.35 | 14.15 | 14.55 | 15.40 | 16.20 | 17.00 | 17.40 | 18.30 |
Jalan Mulaut / Limau Manis (Spg 265 / Opp. Sr Mulaut) | 06.56 | 07.43 | 08.23 | 09.03 | 09.43 | 10.20 | 10.58 | 11.38 | 12.18 | 12.58 | 13.38 | 14.18 | 14.58 | 15.43 | 16.23 | 17.03 | 17.43 | 18.33 |
Jalan Mulaut/Limau Manis (Hua Ho Mulaut) | 06.58 | 07.46 | 08.26 | 09.06 | 09.46 | 10.22 | 11.00 | 11.40 | 12.20 | 13.00 | 13.40 | 14.20 | 15.00 | 15.46 | 16.26 | 17.06 | 17.46 | 18.36 |
Jalan Mulaut - Limau Manis (Spg Bebatik Kilanas) | 07.00 | 07.48 | 08.28 | 09.08 | 09.48 | 10.24 | 11.02 | 11.42 | 12.22 | 13.02 | 13.42 | 14.22 | 15.03 | 15.48 | 16.28 | 17.08 | 17.48 | 18.38 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg Kg Kilanas - Bebatis/Al Azim) | 07.04 | 07.52 | 08.32 | 09.12 | 09.52 | 10.27 | 11.06 | 11.46 | 12.26 | 13.06 | 13.46 | 14.26 | 15.07 | 15.52 | 16.32 | 17.12 | 17.52 | 18.42 |
Jalan Tutong (Spg 995) | 07.06 | 07.54 | 08.34 | 09.14 | 09.54 | 10.29 | 11.07 | 11.47 | 12.27 | 13.07 | 13.47 | 14.27 | 15.09 | 15.54 | 16.34 | 17.14 | 17.54 | 18.44 |
Jalan Tutong (Opp Sr Bendahara Sakam Bunut) | 07.09 | 07.57 | 08.37 | 09.17 | 09.57 | 10.32 | 11.10 | 11.50 | 12.30 | 13.10 | 13.50 | 14.30 | 15.11 | 15.57 | 16.37 | 17.17 | 17.57 | 18.47 |
Jalan Ripas (Spg394/Opp. Taman Persiaran Damuan) | 07.12 | 08.00 | 08.40 | 09.20 | 10.00 | 10.34 | 11.12 | 11.52 | 12.32 | 13.12 | 13.52 | 14.32 | 15.14 | 16.00 | 16.40 | 17.20 | 18.00 | 18.50 |
Jalan Ripas (Opp Jalan Istana Nurul Iman) | 07.14 | 08.02 | 08.42 | 09.22 | 10.02 | 10.36 | 11.14 | 11.54 | 12.34 | 13.14 | 13.54 | 14.34 | 15.16 | 16.02 | 16.42 | 17.22 | 18.02 | 18.52 |
Jalan Ripas (Kupusb@Male Arabic Secondary School) | 07.17 | 08.05 | 08.45 | 09.25 | 10.04 | 10.39 | 11.17 | 11.57 | 12.37 | 13.17 | 13.57 | 14.37 | 15.20 | 16.05 | 16.45 | 17.25 | 18.05 | 18.55 |
Jalan Ripas (Opp Tel Bru) | 07.20 | 08.08 | 08.48 | 09.28 | 10.07 | 10.41 | 11.19 | 11.59 | 12.39 | 13.19 | 13.59 | 14.39 | 15.22 | 16.08 | 16.48 | 17.28 | 18.08 | 18.58 |
Jalan Soas (Oppsoite Royal Regalia) | 07.21 | 08.09 | 08.49 | 09.29 | 10.08 | 10.42 | 11.20 | 12.00 | 12.40 | 13.20 | 14.00 | 14.40 | 15.24 | 16.09 | 16.49 | 17.29 | 18.09 | 18.59 |
BSB City Bus schedule - 49 (Bsb Terminal - Kg Bunut Mulaut)
The BSB City Bus schedule for the 49 route, Bsb Terminal - Kg Bunut Mulaut, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jalan Soas (Royal Regalia@History Centre)) station to Jalan Soas (Oppsoite Royal Regalia) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BSB City Bus schedule.