49 - Ortho Eglise→La Roche Quai De L'Ourthe Schedule
Wednesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ortho Eglise | 07:19 |
Ortho Route De Bertogne | 07:19 |
Floumont Centre | 07:21 |
Warempage Eglise | 07:22 |
Herlinval Centre | 07:23 |
Warempage Centre | 07:24 |
Warempage Poteau | 07:25 |
Nisramont Eglise | 07:28 |
Hubermont Piromont | 07:32 |
Hubermont Centre | 07:33 |
Buisson Ferme Collignon | 07:35 |
Roupage Carrefour | 07:37 |
Thimont Centre | 07:39 |
Buisson Eglise | 07:41 |
Buisson Route De Hives | 07:42 |
Hives Route De Buisson | 07:43 |
Hives Café Flament | 07:44 |
La Roche Val De Bronze | 07:50 |
La Roche Quai du Gravier | 07:57 |
La Roche Quai De L'Ourthe | 07:59 |
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ortho Eglise | 09:50 |
Ortho Route De Bertogne | 09:50 |
Floumont Centre | 09:52 |
Warempage Eglise | 09:53 |
Herlinval Centre | 09:54 |
Warempage Centre | 09:55 |
Warempage Poteau | 09:56 |
Nisramont Eglise | 10:00 |
Hubermont Piromont | 10:04 |
Hubermont Centre | 10:05 |
Buisson Ferme Collignon | 10:07 |
Roupage Carrefour | 10:09 |
Thimont Centre | 10:11 |
Buisson Eglise | 10:13 |
Buisson Route De Hives | 10:14 |
Hives Route De Buisson | 10:15 |
Hives Café Flament | 10:16 |
La Roche Val De Bronze | 10:22 |
La Roche Athénée | 10:24 |
La Roche Quai du Gravier | 10:27 |
La Roche Quai De L'Ourthe | 10:31 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 49 (Ortho Eglise→La Roche Quai De L'Ourthe)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 49 route, Ortho Eglise→La Roche Quai De L'Ourthe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ortho Eglise station to La Roche Quai De L'Ourthe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.