49 - Ciano D'Enza - Stazione→Pietranera Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ciano D'Enza - Stazione | 13:30 | 14:20 | 15:15 |
Ciano D'Enza | 13:31 | 14:21 | 15:16 |
Ciano D'Enza - Inc. Via X Aprile | 13:32 | 14:22 | 15:17 |
Ciano D'Enza - Cementificio | 13:33 | 14:23 | 15:18 |
Cerezzola - Via Val D'Enza Sud 207 | 13:34 | 14:24 | 15:19 |
Cerezzola - Inc. Vedriano | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:20 |
Cerezzola - SP 79 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 15:21 |
Selvapiana - Casa Ambelina | 13:40 | 14:30 | 15:25 |
Selvapiana - Inc. Selvapiana | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:26 |
Selvapiana | 13:43 | 14:33 | 15:28 |
Selvapiana - Case Nuove | 13:44 | 14:34 | 15:29 |
Selva | 13:44 | 14:34 | 15:29 |
Selva - Casello D'Oro | 13:45 | 14:35 | 15:30 |
Monchio - Costa | 13:46 | 14:36 | 15:31 |
Monchio | 13:48 | 14:38 | 15:33 |
Trinita' - Ufficio Postale | 13:48 | 14:38 | 15:33 |
Trinita' | 13:50 | 14:40 | 15:35 |
Albareto | 13:53 | 14:43 | 15:38 |
Montale | 13:58 | 14:48 | 15:43 |
Trinita' - Case Violi | 14:04 | 14:54 | 15:49 |
Vedriano - Villaggio Dei Lupi | 14:05 | 14:55 | 15:50 |
Vedriano - Tezza | 14:05 | 14:55 | 15:50 |
Vedriano - Casale | 14:06 | 14:56 | 15:51 |
Vedriano | 14:07 | 14:57 | 15:52 |
Pietranera | 14:10 | 15:00 | 15:55 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ciano D'Enza - Stazione | 13:35 |
Ciano D'Enza | 13:36 |
Ciano D'Enza - Inc. Via X Aprile | 13:37 |
Ciano D'Enza - Cementificio | 13:38 |
Cerezzola - Via Val D'Enza Sud 207 | 13:39 |
Cerezzola - Inc. Vedriano | 13:40 |
Cerezzola - SP 79 | 13:41 |
Selvapiana - Casa Ambelina | 13:45 |
Selvapiana - Inc. Selvapiana | 13:46 |
Selvapiana | 13:48 |
Selvapiana - Case Nuove | 13:49 |
Selva | 13:49 |
Selva - Casello D'Oro | 13:50 |
Monchio - Costa | 13:51 |
Monchio | 13:53 |
Trinita' - Ufficio Postale | 13:53 |
Trinita' | 13:55 |
Trinita' - Case Violi | 13:58 |
Vedriano - Villaggio Dei Lupi | 13:59 |
Vedriano - Tezza | 13:59 |
Vedriano - Casale | 14:00 |
Vedriano | 14:01 |
Pietranera | 14:04 |
SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule - 49 (Ciano D'Enza - Stazione→Pietranera)
The SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule for the 49 route, Ciano D'Enza - Stazione→Pietranera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ciano D'Enza - Stazione station to Pietranera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Reggio Emilia schedule.