49 - Seyssinet-Pariset, Pariset Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Seyssins, Le Prisme | 17:55 |
Seyssins, Parc François Mitterrand | 17:57 |
Seyssins, L'Agneau | 17:58 |
Seyssins, Beauvoir | 17:59 |
Seyssins, Seyssins Village | 18:00 |
Seyssins, Le Priou | 18:01 |
Seyssins, Le Parlement | 18:03 |
Seyssins, Rue De La Lune | 18:04 |
Seyssins, Les Côtes | 18:04 |
Seyssins, Clinique Du Dauphiné | 18:06 |
Seyssinet-Pariset, Pariset | 18:11 |
TAG bus schedule - 49 (Seyssinet-Pariset, Pariset)
The TAG bus schedule for the 49 route, Seyssinet-Pariset, Pariset, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Seyssins, Le Prisme station to Seyssinet-Pariset, Pariset station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG schedule. We update the schedule of 49, from Seyssins to Seyssinet-Pariset, daily at midnight.