49 - Portet Gare Sncf Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basso Cambo | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 16:18 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
Place Bouillière | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 16:19 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:41 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Desnos | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 16:21 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:43 | 18:28 | 18:58 |
Ourliac | 06:44 | 07:14 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 16:22 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:44 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
Lestang | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 16:23 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:45 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
René Valmy | 06:45 | 07:16 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:10 | 16:24 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:46 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
Eisenhower Est | 06:46 | 07:17 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:11 | 16:25 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:47 | 18:31 | 19:01 |
Perpignan | 06:47 | 07:18 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:12 | 16:27 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:49 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
Thibaud | 06:48 | 07:19 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:13 | 16:28 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:50 | 18:33 | 19:02 |
Sirven | 06:49 | 07:20 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:14 | 16:29 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:51 | 18:34 | 19:03 |
Labouche | 06:49 | 07:21 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:14 | 16:30 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:52 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Damoysel | 06:50 | 07:22 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:15 | 16:31 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:53 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
Boudeville | 06:52 | 07:23 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:17 | 16:33 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 17:55 | 18:37 | 19:06 |
Champollion | 06:52 | 07:24 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:17 | 16:34 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 17:56 | 18:37 | 19:06 |
Mayer | 06:53 | 07:25 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:18 | 16:35 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 17:57 | 18:38 | 19:07 |
Saudrune | 06:54 | 07:26 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:19 | 16:37 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:08 |
Zi De Courties | 06:56 | 07:29 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:21 | 16:40 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:02 | 18:41 | 19:10 |
Courties | 06:57 | 07:30 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:22 | 16:42 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:04 | 18:42 | 19:11 |
Zi Bois Vert N°1 | 06:58 | 07:31 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:23 | 16:43 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:05 | 18:43 | 19:12 |
Zi Bois Vert N°2 | 06:59 | 07:32 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:24 | 16:44 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:06 | 18:44 | 19:13 |
Saguens | 07:00 | 07:33 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:25 | 16:45 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:07 | 18:45 | 19:14 |
Quart | 07:02 | 07:35 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:27 | 16:47 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:09 | 18:47 | 19:16 |
Palarin | 07:03 | 07:36 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:28 | 16:48 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:10 | 18:48 | 19:17 |
Portet Gare Sncf | 07:04 | 07:37 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:29 | 16:49 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:11 | 18:49 | 19:18 |
Tisséo bus schedule - 49 (Portet Gare Sncf)
The Tisséo bus schedule for the 49 route, Portet Gare Sncf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Basso Cambo station to Portet Gare Sncf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tisséo schedule.