491 - Sarnıç Aktarma Merkezi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evka Son Durak | 06:00 | 07:40 | 09:20 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:50 | 16:30 | 18:10 |
Evka 7 | 06:00 | 07:40 | 09:20 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:50 | 16:30 | 18:10 |
Zafer Mahallesi Muhtarlık | 06:00 | 07:41 | 09:21 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:50 | 16:31 | 18:11 |
Akyüz | 06:01 | 07:42 | 09:22 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 14:51 | 16:32 | 18:12 |
Güneş Sitesi | 06:02 | 07:42 | 09:22 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 14:52 | 16:32 | 18:12 |
Doktorlar Sitesi | 06:02 | 07:43 | 09:23 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 14:53 | 16:33 | 18:13 |
Gazi Umurbey Okul | 06:04 | 07:46 | 09:26 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:55 | 16:36 | 18:16 |
Irmak Mahallesi Park | 06:05 | 07:47 | 09:27 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:56 | 16:37 | 18:17 |
Şehit Mustafa Yaman Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi | 06:06 | 07:48 | 09:28 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:57 | 16:38 | 18:18 |
Irmak Mahallesi Park | 06:07 | 07:49 | 09:29 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:57 | 16:39 | 18:19 |
Gazi Umurbey Okul | 06:08 | 07:50 | 09:30 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:58 | 16:40 | 18:20 |
Leylak | 06:08 | 07:51 | 09:31 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 14:59 | 16:41 | 18:21 |
Evrensel Sitesi | 06:09 | 07:52 | 09:32 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:00 | 16:42 | 18:22 |
Yasemin | 06:09 | 07:52 | 09:32 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:00 | 16:42 | 18:22 |
Sümbül | 06:10 | 07:53 | 09:33 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:01 | 16:43 | 18:23 |
Lale | 06:10 | 07:54 | 09:34 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:02 | 16:44 | 18:24 |
Hasan Kara Parkı | 06:11 | 07:54 | 09:34 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:02 | 16:44 | 18:24 |
Albay İbrahim Karaoğlanoğlu | 06:11 | 07:55 | 09:35 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:03 | 16:45 | 18:25 |
Gaziemir Ptt | 06:12 | 07:56 | 09:36 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:04 | 16:46 | 18:26 |
Gaziemir Belediyesi | 06:13 | 07:57 | 09:37 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:05 | 16:47 | 18:27 |
Gaziemir Merkez Cami | 06:13 | 07:58 | 09:38 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:06 | 16:48 | 18:28 |
Gaziemir Trafo | 06:14 | 07:59 | 09:39 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:07 | 16:49 | 18:29 |
Yeşil Mahallesi Muhtarlığı | 06:15 | 08:00 | 09:40 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:08 | 16:50 | 18:30 |
Halil Tan Parkı | 06:15 | 08:00 | 09:40 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:08 | 16:50 | 18:30 |
İkinci Nizamiye | 06:16 | 08:01 | 09:41 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:09 | 16:51 | 18:31 |
Gazikent Muhtarlık | 06:17 | 08:02 | 09:42 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:10 | 16:52 | 18:32 |
Gaziemir Belediyesi Spor Tesisi | 06:18 | 08:04 | 09:44 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:11 | 16:54 | 18:34 |
Gaziemir İmkb Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi | 06:18 | 08:04 | 09:44 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:12 | 16:54 | 18:34 |
Şehit Polis Ahmet Atilla Güneş İlkokulu | 06:19 | 08:05 | 09:45 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:13 | 16:55 | 18:35 |
Şehit Üsteğmen Ahmet Konuksever | 06:19 | 08:05 | 09:45 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:13 | 16:55 | 18:35 |
Sarnıç Dere | 06:21 | 08:08 | 09:48 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:16 | 16:58 | 18:38 |
Hava Teknik Okulu | 06:22 | 08:09 | 09:49 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:17 | 16:59 | 18:39 |
Mimar Kemalettin Anadolu Lisesi | 06:23 | 08:10 | 09:50 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:18 | 17:00 | 18:40 |
Karakol | 06:24 | 08:11 | 09:51 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:19 | 17:01 | 18:41 |
Havacılık Meslek Yüksek Okulu | 06:25 | 08:12 | 09:52 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:20 | 17:02 | 18:42 |
Adnan Menderes İlkokulu | 06:26 | 08:14 | 09:54 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:22 | 17:04 | 18:44 |
Sarnıç Meydan | 06:26 | 08:14 | 09:54 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:22 | 17:04 | 18:44 |
Bayrak | 06:27 | 08:15 | 09:55 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:23 | 17:05 | 18:45 |
Sarnıç Belediye Garajı | 06:27 | 08:15 | 09:55 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:23 | 17:05 | 18:45 |
Sardunya | 06:28 | 08:16 | 09:56 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:24 | 17:06 | 18:46 |
Sarnıç Sağlık Ocağı | 06:28 | 08:17 | 09:57 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:25 | 17:07 | 18:47 |
Sarnıç Trafo | 06:29 | 08:18 | 09:58 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:26 | 17:08 | 18:48 |
Bisikletçi | 06:29 | 08:19 | 09:59 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:26 | 17:09 | 18:49 |
Çarşı | 06:30 | 08:19 | 09:59 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:27 | 17:09 | 18:49 |
Muhtarlık | 06:31 | 08:20 | 10:00 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:28 | 17:10 | 18:50 |
Sarnıç Eski Son Durak | 06:31 | 08:21 | 10:01 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:29 | 17:11 | 18:51 |
Sarnıç Çamlık | 06:32 | 08:22 | 10:01 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:30 | 17:12 | 18:52 |
Sanayi Caddesi | 06:33 | 08:23 | 10:02 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:31 | 17:13 | 18:53 |
Sarnıç Piknik Alanı | 06:34 | 08:24 | 10:04 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:32 | 17:14 | 18:54 |
Karaçam | 06:35 | 08:25 | 10:05 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:33 | 17:15 | 18:55 |
Gazeteler | 06:36 | 08:26 | 10:05 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:34 | 17:16 | 18:56 |
Dolmuşçular | 06:36 | 08:28 | 10:06 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:35 | 17:18 | 18:58 |
Gaziemir Belediye Şantiye | 06:37 | 08:28 | 10:07 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:36 | 17:18 | 18:58 |
Açelya | 06:38 | 08:30 | 10:08 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:38 | 17:20 | 19:00 |
Sarnıç Dere | 06:39 | 08:32 | 10:10 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:39 | 17:22 | 19:02 |
Sarnıç Aktarma Merkezi | 06:41 | 08:34 | 10:12 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:42 | 17:24 | 19:04 |
ESHOT bus schedule - 491 (Sarnıç Aktarma Merkezi)
The ESHOT bus schedule for the 491 route, Sarnıç Aktarma Merkezi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Evka Son Durak station to Sarnıç Aktarma Merkezi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ESHOT schedule.