496
496 - נתיבות→ירושלים Schedule Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 אלי סיני/קטיף 07:30 08:15 09:15 09:45 15:00 17:00 19:00 אחת עשרה הנקודות/חטיבת הראל 07:31 08:16 09:16 09:46 15:01 17:01 19:01 שדרות ירושלים/יובל 07:32 08:17 09:17 09:47 15:02 17:02 19:02 שדרות ירושלים/הרב חזני 07:33 08:18 09:18 09:48 15:03 17:03 19:03 שדרות ירושלים/הרב צבאן 07:34 08:19 09:19 09:49 15:04 17:04 19:04 שדרות וייצמן/בית וגן 07:35 08:20 09:20 09:50 15:05 17:05 19:05 שד.וייצמן/הרב גרשונוביץ' 07:36 08:21 09:21 09:51 15:06 17:06 19:06 שדרות ויצמן/הרב מזוז 07:37 08:22 09:22 09:52 15:07 17:07 19:07 דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב 07:39 08:24 09:24 09:54 15:09 17:09 19:09 דרכי רפאל/הרב גרשונוביץ' 07:40 08:25 09:25 09:55 15:10 17:10 19:10 ז'בוטינסקי/בית גיל הזהב 07:40 08:25 09:25 09:55 15:10 17:10 19:10 אבוחצירא/הרמב''ם 07:41 08:26 09:26 09:56 15:11 17:11 19:11 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/הרב אבוחצירא 07:42 08:27 09:27 09:57 15:12 17:12 19:12 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/אלי כהן 07:43 08:28 09:28 09:58 15:13 17:13 19:13 אלפסי/ילדי אוסלו 07:45 08:30 09:30 10:00 15:15 17:15 19:15 מסעף נתיבות/מרכז העיר 07:46 08:31 09:31 10:01 15:16 17:16 19:16 צומת ניר משה ניר עקיבא 07:52 08:37 09:37 10:07 15:22 17:22 19:22 מחלף קמה לצפון 08:01 08:46 09:46 10:16 15:31 17:31 19:31 מסעף יסודות 08:31 09:16 10:16 10:46 16:01 18:01 20:01 צומת נחשון 08:35 09:20 10:20 10:50 16:05 18:05 20:05 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 08:40 09:25 10:25 10:55 16:10 18:10 20:10 מחלף חמד 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:06 16:21 18:21 20:21 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:15 16:30 18:30 20:30 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:17 16:32 18:32 20:32 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 09:09 09:54 10:54 11:24 16:39 18:39 20:39
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 אלי סיני/קטיף 21:10 21:50 00:45 אחת עשרה הנקודות/חטיבת הראל 21:11 21:51 00:46 שדרות ירושלים/יובל 21:12 21:52 00:47 שדרות ירושלים/הרב חזני 21:13 21:53 00:48 שדרות ירושלים/הרב צבאן 21:14 21:54 00:49 שדרות וייצמן/בית וגן 21:15 21:55 00:50 שד.וייצמן/הרב גרשונוביץ' 21:16 21:56 00:51 שדרות ויצמן/הרב מזוז 21:17 21:57 00:52 דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב 21:19 21:59 00:54 דרכי רפאל/הרב גרשונוביץ' 21:20 22:00 00:55 ז'בוטינסקי/בית גיל הזהב 21:20 22:00 00:55 אבוחצירא/הרמב''ם 21:21 22:01 00:56 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/הרב אבוחצירא 21:22 22:02 00:57 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/אלי כהן 21:23 22:03 00:58 אלפסי/ילדי אוסלו 21:24 22:04 00:59 מסעף נתיבות/מרכז העיר 21:26 22:06 01:01 צומת ניר משה ניר עקיבא 21:32 22:12 01:07 מחלף קמה לצפון 21:42 22:22 01:17 מסעף יסודות 22:11 22:51 01:46 צומת נחשון 22:16 22:56 01:51 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 22:20 23:00 01:55 מחלף חמד 22:31 23:11 02:06 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 22:41 23:21 02:16 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 22:42 23:22 02:17 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 22:49 23:29 02:24 קרית מדע ב' 22:52 23:32 02:27
Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 אלי סיני/קטיף 21:10 21:50 אחת עשרה הנקודות/חטיבת הראל 21:11 21:51 שדרות ירושלים/יובל 21:12 21:52 שדרות ירושלים/הרב חזני 21:13 21:53 שדרות ירושלים/הרב צבאן 21:14 21:54 שדרות וייצמן/בית וגן 21:15 21:55 שד.וייצמן/הרב גרשונוביץ' 21:16 21:56 שדרות ויצמן/הרב מזוז 21:17 21:57 דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב 21:19 21:59 דרכי רפאל/הרב גרשונוביץ' 21:20 22:00 ז'בוטינסקי/בית גיל הזהב 21:20 22:00 אבוחצירא/הרמב''ם 21:21 22:01 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/הרב אבוחצירא 21:22 22:02 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/אלי כהן 21:23 22:03 אלפסי/ילדי אוסלו 21:24 22:04 מסעף נתיבות/מרכז העיר 21:26 22:06 צומת ניר משה ניר עקיבא 21:32 22:12 מחלף קמה לצפון 21:42 22:22 מסעף יסודות 22:11 22:51 צומת נחשון 22:16 22:56 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 22:20 23:00 מחלף חמד 22:31 23:11 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 22:41 23:21 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 22:42 23:22 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 22:49 23:29 קרית מדע ב' 22:52 23:32
Wednesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 אלי סיני/קטיף 07:30 09:30 15:00 17:00 19:00 אחת עשרה הנקודות/חטיבת הראל 07:31 09:31 15:01 17:01 19:01 שדרות ירושלים/יובל 07:32 09:32 15:02 17:02 19:02 שדרות ירושלים/הרב חזני 07:33 09:33 15:03 17:03 19:03 שדרות ירושלים/הרב צבאן 07:34 09:34 15:04 17:04 19:04 שדרות וייצמן/בית וגן 07:35 09:35 15:05 17:05 19:05 שד.וייצמן/הרב גרשונוביץ' 07:36 09:36 15:06 17:06 19:06 שדרות ויצמן/הרב מזוז 07:37 09:37 15:07 17:07 19:07 דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב 07:39 09:39 15:09 17:09 19:09 דרכי רפאל/הרב גרשונוביץ' 07:40 09:40 15:10 17:10 19:10 ז'בוטינסקי/בית גיל הזהב 07:40 09:40 15:10 17:10 19:10 אבוחצירא/הרמב''ם 07:41 09:41 15:11 17:11 19:11 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/הרב אבוחצירא 07:42 09:42 15:12 17:12 19:12 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/אלי כהן 07:43 09:43 15:13 17:13 19:13 אלפסי/ילדי אוסלו 07:45 09:45 15:15 17:15 19:15 מסעף נתיבות/מרכז העיר 07:46 09:46 15:16 17:16 19:16 צומת ניר משה ניר עקיבא 07:52 09:52 15:22 17:22 19:22 מחלף קמה לצפון 08:01 10:01 15:31 17:31 19:31 מסעף יסודות 08:31 10:31 16:01 18:01 20:01 צומת נחשון 08:35 10:35 16:05 18:05 20:05 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 08:40 10:40 16:10 18:10 20:10 מחלף חמד 08:51 10:51 16:21 18:21 20:21 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 09:00 11:00 16:30 18:30 20:30 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 09:02 11:02 16:32 18:32 20:32 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 09:09 11:09 16:39 18:39 20:39
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 אלי סיני/קטיף 10:15 12:15 13:20 אחת עשרה הנקודות/חטיבת הראל 10:16 12:16 13:21 שדרות ירושלים/יובל 10:17 12:17 13:22 שדרות ירושלים/הרב חזני 10:18 12:18 13:23 שדרות ירושלים/הרב צבאן 10:19 12:19 13:24 שדרות וייצמן/בית וגן 10:20 12:20 13:25 שד.וייצמן/הרב גרשונוביץ' 10:21 12:21 13:26 שדרות ויצמן/הרב מזוז 10:22 12:22 13:27 דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב 10:24 12:24 13:29 דרכי רפאל/הרב גרשונוביץ' 10:25 12:25 13:30 ז'בוטינסקי/בית גיל הזהב 10:25 12:25 13:30 אבוחצירא/הרמב''ם 10:26 12:26 13:31 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/הרב אבוחצירא 10:27 12:27 13:32 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/אלי כהן 10:28 12:28 13:33 אלפסי/ילדי אוסלו 10:29 12:29 13:34 מסעף נתיבות/מרכז העיר 10:31 12:31 13:36 צומת ניר משה ניר עקיבא 10:37 12:37 13:42 מחלף קמה לצפון 10:47 12:47 13:52 מסעף יסודות 11:16 13:16 14:21 צומת נחשון 11:21 13:21 14:26 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 11:25 13:25 14:30 מחלף חמד 11:36 13:36 14:41 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 11:46 13:46 14:51 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 11:47 13:47 14:52 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 11:54 13:54 14:59 קרית מדע ב' 11:57 13:57 15:02
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 אלי סיני/קטיף 19:40 20:15 אחת עשרה הנקודות/חטיבת הראל 19:41 20:16 שדרות ירושלים/יובל 19:42 20:17 שדרות ירושלים/הרב חזני 19:43 20:18 שדרות ירושלים/הרב צבאן 19:44 20:19 שדרות וייצמן/בית וגן 19:45 20:20 שד.וייצמן/הרב גרשונוביץ' 19:46 20:21 שדרות ויצמן/הרב מזוז 19:47 20:22 דרכי רפאל/קהילת יעקב 19:49 20:24 דרכי רפאל/הרב גרשונוביץ' 19:50 20:25 ז'בוטינסקי/בית גיל הזהב 19:50 20:25 אבוחצירא/הרמב''ם 19:51 20:26 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/הרב אבוחצירא 19:52 20:27 הרב משה חלפון הכהן/אלי כהן 19:53 20:28 אלפסי/ילדי אוסלו 19:54 20:29 מסעף נתיבות/מרכז העיר 19:56 20:31 צומת ניר משה ניר עקיבא 20:02 20:37 מחלף קמה לצפון 20:12 20:47 מסעף יסודות 20:41 21:16 צומת נחשון 20:46 21:21 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 20:50 21:25 מחלף חמד 21:01 21:36 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 21:11 21:46 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 21:12 21:47 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 21:19 21:54 קרית מדע ב' 21:22 21:57
Galeem Bus schedule - 496 (נתיבות→ירושלים) The Galeem Bus schedule for the 496 route, נתיבות→ירושלים, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from אלי סיני/קטיף station to קרית מדע ב' station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Galeem schedule. We update the schedule of 496, from נתיבות to ירושלים, daily at midnight.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
496 Alternative Directions Schedules