497 - Lakeland Hills Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auburn Sounder Station - Bay 4 | 3:08 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:08 PM |
Lakeland Hills Wy & E Valley Hwy | 3:19 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:17 PM |
Lakeland Hills Wy & 51st St SE | 3:21 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:19 PM |
Lakeland Hills Wy & Mill Pond Dr SE | 3:22 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:22 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:50 PM | 7:20 PM |
Lakeland Hills Wy & Evergreen Wy SE | 3:24 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:23 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:21 PM | 6:51 PM | 7:21 PM |
Lakeland Hills Wy & 63rd St SE | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:24 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:22 PM | 6:52 PM | 7:22 PM |
Lakeland Hills Wy SE & 64th St SE | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:24 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:23 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:23 PM |
67th St SE & Lindsay Ave SE | 3:26 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:25 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:23 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:23 PM |
69th St SE & Lakeland Hills Way | 3:28 PM | 4:28 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:27 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:25 PM |
Pierce Transit bus schedule - 497 (Lakeland Hills)
The Pierce Transit bus schedule for the 497 route, Lakeland Hills, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Auburn Sounder Station - Bay 4 station to 69th St SE & Lakeland Hills Way station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pierce Transit schedule.