499
499 - אופקים→ירושלים Schedule Sunday, Monday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 מרכז ביג/שדרות יהדות דרום אפריקה 07:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 ביל''ו/טרומפלדור 07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 ביל''ו/לח''י 07:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 אודם/החיד''א 07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 חפץ חיים/שבזי 07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 חפץ חיים/רפאל אלנקווה 07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 דרך הטייסים/רבי עקיבא 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 מגדל המים 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 דרך הנביאים/שעורה 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 כליל החורש 07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 דובדבן/כליל החורש 07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 דובדבן/צאלון 07:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 צאלון/אשל 07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 דרך הטייסים/דרך הנביאים 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 שדרות הרצל 07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 שדרות הרצל/החיד''א 07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 שד.הרצל/משעול איריס 07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 הרצל/עיריית אופקים 07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 הרצל/קיבוץ גלויות 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 גילת/בטחה 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 צומת גילת לדרום 07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 צומת תפרח מערב 07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 תפרח כניסה 07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 רש''י/כניסה 07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 הישיבה/רמב''ם 07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 צריף הראשונים 07:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 קופ''ח כללית/רמב''ם 07:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 בית ספר הדסים 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 בית יוסף/הגבעה 07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 רמח''ל/רשב''ם 07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 חסד ומשפט/רמב''ם 07:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 הישיבה/רמב''ם 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 ישיבת תפרח 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 צרכניה 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 רש''י/יציאה 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 תפרח/יציאה 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 צומת תפרח 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 צומת תפרח מזרח 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 מחלף קמה לצפון 07:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 מסעף יסודות 08:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 צומת נחשון 08:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 08:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 מחלף חמד 08:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 08:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 08:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 קרית מדע ב' 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09
Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 מרכז ביג/שדרות יהדות דרום אפריקה 22:30 23:30 00:30 ביל''ו/טרומפלדור 22:31 23:31 00:31 ביל''ו/לח''י 22:32 23:32 00:32 אודם/החיד''א 22:33 23:33 00:33 חפץ חיים/שבזי 22:35 23:35 00:35 חפץ חיים/רפאל אלנקווה 22:35 23:35 00:35 דרך הטייסים/רבי עקיבא 22:37 23:37 00:37 מגדל המים 22:37 23:37 00:37 דרך הנביאים/שעורה 22:38 23:38 00:38 כליל החורש 22:39 23:39 00:39 דובדבן/כליל החורש 22:40 23:40 00:40 דובדבן/צאלון 22:41 23:41 00:41 צאלון/אשל 22:42 23:42 00:42 דרך הטייסים/דרך הנביאים 22:43 23:43 00:43 שדרות הרצל 22:44 23:44 00:44 שדרות הרצל/החיד''א 22:44 23:44 00:44 שד.הרצל/משעול איריס 22:45 23:45 00:45 הרצל/עיריית אופקים 22:45 23:45 00:45 הרצל/קיבוץ גלויות 22:46 23:46 00:46 גילת/בטחה 22:48 23:48 00:48 צומת גילת לדרום 22:50 23:50 00:50 צומת תפרח מערב 22:51 23:51 00:51 תפרח כניסה 22:51 23:51 00:51 רש''י/כניסה 22:52 23:52 00:52 הישיבה/רמב''ם 22:53 23:53 00:53 צריף הראשונים 22:54 23:54 00:54 קופ''ח כללית/רמב''ם 22:54 23:54 00:54 בית ספר הדסים 22:55 23:55 00:55 בית יוסף/הגבעה 22:57 23:57 00:57 רמח''ל/רשב''ם 22:57 23:57 00:57 חסד ומשפט/רמב''ם 22:58 23:58 00:58 הישיבה/רמב''ם 22:59 23:59 00:59 ישיבת תפרח 22:59 23:59 00:59 צרכניה 23:00 00:00 01:00 רש''י/יציאה 23:01 00:01 01:01 תפרח/יציאה 23:02 00:02 01:02 צומת תפרח 23:02 00:02 01:02 צומת תפרח מזרח 23:02 00:02 01:02 מחלף קמה לצפון 23:14 00:14 01:14 מסעף יסודות 23:43 00:43 01:43 צומת נחשון 23:47 00:47 01:47 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 23:52 00:52 01:52 מחלף חמד 00:03 01:03 02:03 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 00:12 01:12 02:12 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 00:13 01:13 02:13 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 00:20 01:20 02:20 קרית מדע ב' 00:24 01:24 02:24
Wednesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 מרכז ביג/שדרות יהדות דרום אפריקה 06:30 08:30 10:30 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:30 19:00 20:30 22:45 ביל''ו/טרומפלדור 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:31 19:01 20:31 22:46 ביל''ו/לח''י 06:32 08:32 10:32 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:32 19:02 20:32 22:47 אודם/החיד''א 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:33 19:03 20:33 22:48 חפץ חיים/שבזי 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:35 19:05 20:35 22:50 חפץ חיים/רפאל אלנקווה 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:35 19:05 20:35 22:50 דרך הטייסים/רבי עקיבא 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:37 19:07 20:37 22:52 מגדל המים 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:37 19:07 20:37 22:52 דרך הנביאים/שעורה 06:38 08:38 10:38 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:38 19:08 20:38 22:53 כליל החורש 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:39 19:09 20:39 22:54 דובדבן/כליל החורש 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:40 19:10 20:40 22:55 דובדבן/צאלון 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:41 19:11 20:41 22:56 צאלון/אשל 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:42 19:12 20:42 22:57 דרך הטייסים/דרך הנביאים 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:43 19:13 20:43 22:58 שדרות הרצל 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:44 19:14 20:44 22:59 שדרות הרצל/החיד''א 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:44 19:14 20:44 22:59 שד.הרצל/משעול איריס 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:45 19:15 20:45 23:00 הרצל/עיריית אופקים 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:45 19:15 20:45 23:00 הרצל/קיבוץ גלויות 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:46 19:16 20:46 23:01 גילת/בטחה 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:48 19:18 20:48 23:03 צומת גילת לדרום 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50 19:20 20:50 23:05 צומת תפרח מערב 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:51 19:21 20:51 23:06 תפרח כניסה 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:51 19:21 20:51 23:06 רש''י/כניסה 06:52 08:52 10:52 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:52 19:22 20:52 23:07 הישיבה/רמב''ם 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:53 19:23 20:53 23:08 צריף הראשונים 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:54 19:24 20:54 23:09 קופ''ח כללית/רמב''ם 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:54 19:24 20:54 23:09 בית ספר הדסים 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:55 19:25 20:55 23:10 בית יוסף/הגבעה 06:57 08:57 10:57 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:57 19:27 20:57 23:12 רמח''ל/רשב''ם 06:57 08:57 10:57 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:57 19:27 20:57 23:12 חסד ומשפט/רמב''ם 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:58 19:28 20:58 23:13 הישיבה/רמב''ם 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:59 19:29 20:59 23:14 ישיבת תפרח 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:59 19:29 20:59 23:14 צרכניה 07:00 09:00 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:00 19:30 21:00 23:15 רש''י/יציאה 07:01 09:01 11:01 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:01 19:31 21:01 23:16 תפרח/יציאה 07:02 09:02 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:02 19:32 21:02 23:17 צומת תפרח 07:02 09:02 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:02 19:32 21:02 23:17 צומת תפרח מזרח 07:02 09:02 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:02 19:32 21:02 23:17 מחלף קמה לצפון 07:16 09:16 11:16 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:16 19:46 21:16 23:31 מסעף יסודות 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:45 20:15 21:45 00:00 צומת נחשון 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:50 20:20 21:50 00:05 צומת חטיבה שבע/לטרון 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:54 20:24 21:54 00:09 מחלף חמד 08:05 10:05 12:05 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:05 20:35 22:05 00:20 ויצמן/גבעת שאול 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:15 20:45 22:15 00:30 גשר המיתרים/שד' הרצל 08:16 10:16 12:16 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:16 20:46 22:16 00:31 הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר 08:23 10:23 12:23 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:23 20:53 22:23 00:38
Galeem Bus schedule - 499 (אופקים→ירושלים) The Galeem Bus schedule for the 499 route, אופקים→ירושלים, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מרכז ביג/שדרות יהדות דרום אפריקה station to קרית מדע ב' station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Galeem schedule. We update the schedule of 499, from אופקים to ירושלים, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
499 Alternative Directions Schedules