49-SH - Sarangpur Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ghuma Gam | 8:30 AM | 1:15 PM | 4:30 PM | 7:20 PM |
Vidhya Sagar High School | 8:31 AM | 1:16 PM | 4:31 PM | 7:21 PM |
Bopal Gam | 8:34 AM | 1:18 PM | 4:34 PM | 7:24 PM |
Purushottam Nagar | 8:34 AM | 1:19 PM | 4:34 PM | 7:24 PM |
Sterling City | 8:35 AM | 1:19 PM | 4:35 PM | 7:25 PM |
Inductotherm | 8:36 AM | 1:20 PM | 4:36 PM | 7:26 PM |
Sarkari Tubewell / Samarpan Bungalows | 8:38 AM | 1:21 PM | 4:38 PM | 7:28 PM |
Abad Nagar | 8:38 AM | 1:22 PM | 4:38 PM | 7:28 PM |
Sardar Patel Cross Road | 8:40 AM | 1:23 PM | 4:40 PM | 7:30 PM |
Lav Kush Nursery | 8:41 AM | 1:24 PM | 4:41 PM | 7:31 PM |
Ambli Gam | 8:42 AM | 1:25 PM | 4:42 PM | 7:32 PM |
Jaintilal Park | 8:44 AM | 1:27 PM | 4:44 PM | 7:34 PM |
Ashok Vatika | 8:46 AM | 1:28 PM | 4:46 PM | 7:36 PM |
Jeutaram No Kuvo / ISRO Colony | 8:48 AM | 1:30 PM | 4:48 PM | 7:38 PM |
Big Bazar | 8:49 AM | 1:31 PM | 4:49 PM | 7:39 PM |
Iskcon Mandir | 8:50 AM | 1:31 PM | 4:50 PM | 7:40 PM |
Ramdev Nagar | 8:51 AM | 1:33 PM | 4:51 PM | 7:41 PM |
Narayan Vidyalaya | 8:52 AM | 1:33 PM | 4:52 PM | 7:42 PM |
Bhav Nirjar | 8:53 AM | 1:34 PM | 4:53 PM | 7:43 PM |
Satellite Gate | 8:54 AM | 1:35 PM | 4:54 PM | 7:44 PM |
Harsiddhi Society | 8:55 AM | 1:36 PM | 4:55 PM | 7:45 PM |
Jodhpur Road | 8:57 AM | 1:37 PM | 4:57 PM | 7:47 PM |
Shivranjani Society | 8:58 AM | 1:38 PM | 4:58 PM | 7:48 PM |
Umiya Vijay Society | 8:58 AM | 1:39 PM | 4:58 PM | 7:48 PM |
Haridas Park | 9:00 AM | 1:40 PM | 5:00 PM | 7:50 PM |
Satyakam Society | 9:01 AM | 1:41 PM | 5:01 PM | 7:51 PM |
Nehrunagar | 9:02 AM | 1:42 PM | 5:02 PM | 7:52 PM |
Sneha Kunj | 9:04 AM | 1:43 PM | 5:04 PM | 7:54 PM |
Ambawadi / Excise Chowki | 9:05 AM | 1:44 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:55 PM |
C.N.Vidyalaya | 9:05 AM | 1:44 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:55 PM |
C.N.Vidyalaya | 9:06 AM | 1:45 PM | 5:06 PM | 7:56 PM |
Panchvati | 9:07 AM | 1:46 PM | 5:07 PM | 7:57 PM |
Law College | 9:08 AM | 1:46 PM | 5:08 PM | 7:58 PM |
Law College | 9:08 AM | 1:47 PM | 5:08 PM | 7:58 PM |
University Granth Nirman Board | 9:09 AM | 1:48 PM | 5:09 PM | 7:59 PM |
Sharda Mandir | 9:10 AM | 1:48 PM | 5:10 PM | 8:00 PM |
Jalaram Mandir | 9:11 AM | 1:49 PM | 5:11 PM | 8:00 PM |
Paldi | 9:12 AM | 1:50 PM | 5:12 PM | 8:01 PM |
Paldi | 9:13 AM | 1:50 PM | 5:13 PM | 8:02 PM |
Sanskar Kendra Museum | 9:14 AM | 1:51 PM | 5:14 PM | 8:03 PM |
Sardar Bridge | 9:15 AM | 1:53 PM | 5:15 PM | 8:04 PM |
Calico Mills | 9:17 AM | 1:54 PM | 5:17 PM | 8:05 PM |
Transport House | 9:18 AM | 1:55 PM | 5:18 PM | 8:06 PM |
A.M.T.S. Staff Quarters | 9:19 AM | 1:56 PM | 5:19 PM | 8:07 PM |
Municipal Chowl | 9:20 AM | 1:57 PM | 5:20 PM | 8:08 PM |
S.T.Stand | 9:21 AM | 1:58 PM | 5:21 PM | 8:09 PM |
Astodia Darwaja | 9:22 AM | 1:59 PM | 5:22 PM | 8:09 PM |
Raipur Darwaja | 9:23 AM | 1:59 PM | 5:23 PM | 8:10 PM |
Raipur Darwaja | 9:23 AM | 2:00 PM | 5:23 PM | 8:10 PM |
New Cloth Market | 9:25 AM | 2:01 PM | 5:25 PM | 8:11 PM |
Sarangpur | 9:26 AM | 2:02 PM | 5:26 PM | 8:12 PM |
AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule - 49-SH (Sarangpur)
The AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule for the 49-SH route, Sarangpur, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ghuma Gam station to Sarangpur station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) schedule.