4C - Centro - B° Solís Pizarro Schedule
Departure from Terminal De Linea 4
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
3:04 | 3:04 | 5:45 | 5:30 |
4:12 | 4:12 | 6:07 | 6:10 |
5:00 | 5:00 | 6:21 | 6:30 |
5:14 | 5:14 | 6:42 | 6:45 |
5:28 | 5:28 | 7:03 | 7:12 |
5:38 | 5:38 | 7:33 | 7:36 |
5:48 | 5:48 | 7:57 | 7:59 |
5:56 | 5:56 | 8:29 | 8:21 |
6:04 | 6:04 | 8:53 | 8:44 |
6:12 | 6:12 | 9:12 | 9:18 |
6:32 | 6:32 | 9:31 | 10:04 |
6:53 | 6:53 | 10:13 | 10:26 |
7:05 | 7:05 | 10:33 | 11:00 |
7:20 | 7:20 | 10:51 | 11:23 |
7:32 | 7:32 | 11:09 | 11:56 |
7:48 | 7:48 | 11:21 | 12:08 |
8:07 | 8:07 | 11:47 | 12:31 |
8:28 | 8:28 | 12:05 | 12:53 |
8:55 | 8:55 | 12:23 | 13:16 |
9:24 | 9:24 | 12:43 | 13:48 |
9:50 | 9:50 | 13:01 | 14:22 |
10:16 | 10:16 | 13:19 | 14:39 |
10:41 | 10:41 | 13:37 | 15:13 |
11:02 | 11:02 | 13:57 | 15:42 |
11:15 | 11:15 | 14:21 | 16:04 |
11:28 | 11:28 | 14:45 | 16:15 |
11:43 | 11:43 | 15:01 | 16:50 |
12:04 | 12:04 | 15:37 | 17:01 |
12:19 | 12:19 | 16:02 | 19:06 |
12:37 | 12:37 | 16:26 | 19:28 |
12:56 | 12:56 | 16:40 | 19:50 |
13:12 | 13:12 | 17:04 | 20:02 |
13:27 | 13:27 | 17:22 | 20:36 |
13:40 | 13:40 | 17:47 | 20:47 |
13:59 | 13:59 | 18:07 | 21:22 |
14:17 | 14:17 | 18:25 | 21:33 |
14:44 | 14:44 | 18:45 | 22:06 |
15:08 | 15:08 | 19:04 | 22:30 |
15:29 | 15:29 | 19:22 | 22:54 |
15:47 | 15:47 | 19:40 | 23:24 |
16:07 | 16:07 | 20:01 | 0:04 |
16:21 | 16:21 | 20:19 | 0:48 |
16:40 | 16:40 | 20:37 | 1:56 |
16:59 | 16:59 | 21:03 | - |
17:14 | 17:14 | 21:39 | - |
17:23 | 17:23 | 21:59 | - |
17:38 | 17:38 | 22:09 | - |
17:57 | 17:57 | 22:38 | - |
18:17 | 18:17 | 22:58 | - |
18:36 | 18:36 | 0:02 | - |
18:51 | 18:51 | - | - |
19:10 | 19:10 | - | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | - | - |
19:49 | 19:49 | - | - |
20:09 | 20:09 | - | - |
20:28 | 20:28 | - | - |
20:48 | 20:48 | - | - |
21:07 | 21:07 | - | - |
21:30 | 21:30 | - | - |
21:54 | 21:54 | - | - |
22:36 | 22:36 | - | - |
0:04 | - | - | - |
0:48 | - | - | - |
1:56 | - | - | - |
SAETA - Transal SRL - Corredor 4 bus schedule - 4C (Centro - B° Solís Pizarro)
The SAETA - Transal SRL - Corredor 4 bus schedule for the 4C route, Centro - B° Solís Pizarro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal De Linea 4 station to Av. Solís Pizarro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAETA - Transal SRL - Corredor 4 schedule.